|
2020 Results - Simplot Games
Published by
Feb 9th 2020, 9:06pm
Simplot Games
Feb 13, 2020 to Feb 15, 2020
Holt Arena - Idaho State University
|
|
|
Men: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 1600m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Deven |
12 |
Brown, Deven,Ren |
6.74 |
3 |
|
2 |
Schurr, Gavin |
11 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
6.82 |
3 |
|
3 |
Hemphill, Namir |
12 |
California Risin
|
6.87 |
3 |
|
4 |
Pleasant, Rodrick |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
6.90 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ivie, Braiden |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
6.97 |
3 |
|
6 |
Lee, Kurtis |
12 |
Lee, Kurtis,San |
6.99 |
3 |
|
7 |
Lieb, Aiden |
- |
Lieb, Aiden,Ranc |
7.05 |
2 |
|
10 |
Allen, Logan |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.06 |
1 |
|
11 |
White, Dante |
- |
White, Dante,Ply |
7.06 |
2 |
|
8 |
Davis, Isaiah |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
7.06 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hemingway, Magnus |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.06 |
2 |
|
12 |
Frith, Brandon |
12 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
7.07 |
2 |
|
13 |
Leatham, Mason |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
7.07 |
1 |
|
14 |
Adams, Tyler |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
7.07 |
2 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Jaedin |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.07 |
1 |
|
16 |
Sartain, Mason |
12 |
Sartain, Mas,Bon |
7.10 |
2 |
|
17 |
Gordon, Elijah |
19+ |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.17 |
1 |
|
18 |
Michael Bruner |
|
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.22 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Deven |
12 |
Brown, Deven,Ren |
6.92 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ivie, Braiden |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
6.96 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schurr, Gavin |
11 |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
6.98 |
3 |
|
4 |
Pleasant, Rodrick |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
7.06 |
21 |
|
5 |
Lee, Kurtis |
12 |
Lee, Kurtis,San |
7.06 |
4 |
|
6 |
Hemphill, Namir |
12 |
California Risin
|
7.13 |
6 |
|
7 |
Frith, Brandon |
12 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
7.14 |
16 |
|
8 |
Lieb, Aiden |
- |
Lieb, Aiden,Ranc |
7.15 |
15 |
|
9 |
White, Dante |
- |
White, Dante,Ply |
7.16 |
18 |
|
10 |
Sartain, Mason |
12 |
Sartain, Mas,Bon |
7.18 |
18 |
|
11 |
Adams, Tyler |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
7.18 |
14 |
|
12 |
Hemingway, Magnus |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.19 |
7 |
|
13 |
Allen, Logan |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.21 |
17 |
|
14 |
Gordon, Elijah |
19+ |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.22 |
20 |
|
15 |
Michael Bruner |
|
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.22 |
7 |
|
16 |
Davis, Isaiah |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
7.22 |
21 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Jaedin |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.26 |
12 |
|
18 |
Leatham, Mason |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
7.27 |
11 |
|
19 |
Wong, Nicholas |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.27 |
21 |
|
20 |
Davis, Will |
12 |
Plyometricfu,Sim |
7.29 |
3 |
|
21 |
Cannon, Jordan |
17-18 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
7.30 |
22 |
|
21 |
Sandre, Pedro Arthur O |
19+ |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.30 |
19 |
|
21 |
Frazier, Anthony-Jasan |
12 |
FSP - New Br,Bel |
7.30 |
12 |
|
24 |
Yoosook, Emory |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
7.31 |
9 |
|
25 |
Freeman, Semaj |
- |
Plyometricfu,Sim |
7.33 |
14 |
|
26 |
Lindsay, C.J. |
11 |
Lindsay, CJ,Cowl |
7.34 |
16 |
|
27 |
Taylor, Colin |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.36 |
11 |
|
27 |
Pelissier, Will |
12 |
Big Horn
|
7.36 |
8 |
|
29 |
Schnatter, Jacob |
19+ |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.37 |
15 |
|
29 |
Jordan, Zachary |
12 |
Real Training
|
7.37 |
23 |
|
31 |
Thomas, Teegan |
11 |
Blackfoot
|
7.38 |
9 |
|
31 |
Burrell, Jailen |
11 |
California Risin
|
7.38 |
5 |
|
31 |
Hill, Connely |
3 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.38 |
4 |
|
34 |
Warner, Seth |
11 |
Park City
|
7.39 |
2 |
|
34 |
Drake, Josh |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
7.39 |
22 |
|
34 |
Lopes, Adonai |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
7.39 |
9 |
|
37 |
Johnson, Andrew |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
7.40 |
15 |
|
38 |
Pilcher II, David |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.41 |
3 |
|
39 |
Taylor II, Tyrone |
10 |
FSP - New Br,Bel |
7.42 |
17 |
|
39 |
Fage, Jaxsen |
12 |
Roy
|
7.42 |
7 |
|
41 |
Anderson, Colby |
9 |
Roy
|
7.43 |
6 |
|
42 |
Bobrowski, Michael |
12 |
Douglas
|
7.44 |
8 |
|
43 |
Chalmers, Connor |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
7.45 |
16 |
|
43 |
Frith, Dylan |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
7.45 |
4 |
|
43 |
Archer, Shay |
12 |
Laramie
|
7.45 |
17 |
|
43 |
Davis, Jevon |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
7.45 |
10 |
|
47 |
Marks, Steven |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
7.46 |
5 |
|
48 |
Fuller, Gavin |
11 |
Rigby
|
7.47 |
20 |
|
48 |
Maloney, Connor |
- |
Grizz Track,Idah |
7.47 |
13 |
|
50 |
Kaszas, Dominic |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
7.48 |
11 |
|
51 |
Franklin, Jaylin |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
7.49 |
10 |
|
51 |
Jones, Luke |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
7.49 |
19 |
|
51 |
Jackson, Kaleb |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.49 |
6 |
|
54 |
Hein, Zeth |
- |
Hein, Zeth,West |
7.53 |
8 |
|
54 |
Huber, Elliott |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.53 |
6 |
|
56 |
Matt White |
|
CATC,Oakland, CA |
7.54 |
1 |
|
57 |
Cox, Avery |
11 |
Natrona County
|
7.55 |
23 |
|
58 |
Collins, Marquel |
15-16 |
Real Training
|
7.58 |
11 |
|
58 |
Tran, Trieu |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
7.58 |
5 |
|
60 |
Walker, Trevion |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.59 |
22 |
|
60 |
Frank Mazza |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
7.59 |
12 |
|
60 |
Lackey, Ashton |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
7.59 |
9 |
|
63 |
Watkins, Tristan |
10 |
Riverton
|
7.61 |
2 |
|
63 |
Kounalakis, Eon |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
7.61 |
23 |
|
65 |
Wilson, Amenhotep |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.63 |
14 |
|
66 |
Bever, Justin |
12 |
Riverton
|
7.65 |
5 |
|
66 |
Spencer, Rylan |
12 |
Uintah
|
7.65 |
5 |
|
66 |
Artis, Jeremiah |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.65 |
23 |
|
69 |
Sowell, Jonah |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
7.68 |
12 |
|
69 |
Marsh, Luke |
- |
Sport of the,Red |
7.68 |
6 |
|
69 |
Howell, Ryker |
9 |
Roy
|
7.68 |
14 |
|
69 |
Zimmer, Jax |
10 |
Big Horn
|
7.68 |
13 |
|
73 |
Walchli, Garrett |
12 |
Walchli, Gar,Her |
7.69 |
19 |
|
73 |
Mccants, Paul |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
7.69 |
16 |
|
75 |
Cooper Cavallo |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
7.71 |
7 |
|
76 |
Huckeba, Will |
11 |
Big Horn
|
7.74 |
9 |
|
76 |
Perez, David |
10 |
Evanston Senior
|
7.74 |
10 |
|
76 |
Mondragon, Jose |
11 |
Rigby
|
7.74 |
19 |
|
79 |
Bird, Jacob |
12 |
Roy
|
7.75 |
1 |
|
79 |
Theus, Jaylan |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.75 |
4 |
|
79 |
Brown, Kolton |
10 |
Orem
|
7.75 |
14 |
|
82 |
Pikula, Jaxon |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
7.77 |
8 |
|
83 |
Williams, Isiah |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
7.78 |
18 |
|
84 |
Eisma, Jaden |
17-18 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
7.79 |
18 |
|
85 |
Hudson, Kieler |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
7.80 |
22 |
|
85 |
Vong, Peter |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
7.80 |
7 |
|
85 |
Conner, Zach |
11 |
Laramie
|
7.80 |
20 |
|
88 |
Gordon, Tyler |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
7.84 |
21 |
|
88 |
Lango, Evan |
9 |
Natrona County
|
7.84 |
13 |
|
88 |
Sloan, Chayse |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
7.84 |
20 |
|
91 |
Witt, Ben |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.86 |
18 |
|
92 |
Crowley, Caleb |
10 |
Riverton
|
7.87 |
19 |
|
93 |
Huynh, Henry |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
7.88 |
22 |
|
93 |
Kulimushi, Elisha |
10 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
7.88 |
3 |
|
95 |
Rydalch, Greg |
10 |
Rigby
|
7.90 |
10 |
|
96 |
Stewart, Aaron |
12 |
Star Valley
|
7.91 |
17 |
|
97 |
Paas, Frank |
11 |
Park City
|
7.92 |
4 |
|
98 |
Steen, Sidney |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
7.94 |
3 |
|
99 |
Green Jr, Saadite |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.95 |
20 |
|
100 |
Gordon, Matt |
11 |
Riverton
|
7.97 |
15 |
|
101 |
Walker, Christian |
11 |
Big Horn
|
7.98 |
9 |
|
101 |
Smith, Tate |
10 |
Soda Springs
|
7.98 |
11 |
|
103 |
Hillman, Kyler |
- |
Hillman, Kyl,Chu |
7.99 |
17 |
|
104 |
Caba, Connor |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
8.00 |
15 |
|
105 |
Valdez, Jaycee |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
8.02 |
4 |
|
106 |
Alford, Max |
10 |
Park City
|
8.04 |
21 |
|
107 |
Bowers, Teagan |
11 |
Star Valley
|
8.05 |
20 |
|
108 |
Midonzi, Dieme |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
8.08 |
23 |
|
109 |
Wykoff, Keith |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
8.13 |
15 |
|
110 |
Frame, Oliver |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.14 |
21 |
|
111 |
Jensen, Logan |
10 |
Orem
|
8.15 |
8 |
|
112 |
Schultz, Mathew |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
8.19 |
13 |
|
113 |
Slater, Cole |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
8.20 |
2 |
|
114 |
Ngaya, Tyson |
10 |
Orem
|
8.22 |
10 |
|
115 |
Boyer, Jonas |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
8.25 |
14 |
|
116 |
Magee, Amrys |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
8.33 |
1 |
|
117 |
McKee, Timmy |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
8.36 |
11 |
|
118 |
Walsh, Ian |
- |
Walsh, Ian,Ogden |
8.48 |
12 |
|
118 |
Rich, Connor |
9 |
New Western Glor
|
8.48 |
22 |
|
120 |
Roper, Calvin |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
8.67 |
7 |
|
121 |
Kakazu, Brad |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
9.02 |
6 |
|
122 |
Williams III, Fred |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
9.41 |
5 |
|
-- |
Davis, Jeremiah |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
DQ |
13 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schurr, Gavin |
11 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
21.57 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Ivie, Braiden |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
21.66 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Crawford, Delaney |
10 |
California Risin
|
22.52 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Leatham, Mason |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
22.60 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Hoffman, Donovan |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
22.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Durfee, Austin |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
22.80 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
McComb, Carter |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
22.81 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Adams, Tyler |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
22.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Sartain, Mason |
12 |
Sartain, Mas,Bon |
22.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Wiggins, Darius |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
22.90 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Foster, Jaden |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
22.93 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Smith, Bryce |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
23.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Copeland, Jonah |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
23.34 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Will Watkins |
|
Watkins, Wil,Gre |
23.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Montague, Ty |
- |
Montague, Ty,Sou |
23.48 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Braseth, Hunter |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
23.57 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Sawatzky, Jake |
12 |
Calgary Warrior
|
24.27 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Caiden Schultz |
|
Schultz, Cai,Cal |
24.68 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schurr, Gavin |
11 |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
22.19 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Ivie, Braiden |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
22.23 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Foster, Jaden |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
22.94 |
nwi |
11 |
|
4 |
Crawford, Delaney |
10 |
California Risin
|
23.01 |
nwi |
7 |
|
5 |
Smith, Bryce |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
23.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Will Watkins |
|
Watkins, Wil,Gre |
23.09 |
nwi |
19 |
|
7 |
Leatham, Mason |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.17 |
nwi |
9 |
|
8 |
Durfee, Austin |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.18 |
nwi |
23 |
|
9 |
Sawatzky, Jake |
12 |
Calgary Warrior
|
23.20 |
nwi |
17 |
|
10 |
Sartain, Mason |
12 |
Sartain, Mas,Bon |
23.21 |
nwi |
12 |
|
11 |
Caiden Schultz |
|
Schultz, Cai,Cal |
23.31 |
nwi |
20 |
|
12 |
Hoffman, Donovan |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
23.34 |
nwi |
24 |
|
13 |
Adams, Tyler |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
23.36 |
nwi |
15 |
|
14 |
McComb, Carter |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
23.38 |
nwi |
24 |
|
15 |
Wiggins, Darius |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
23.41 |
nwi |
22 |
|
16 |
Braseth, Hunter |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
23.42 |
nwi |
19 |
|
17 |
Copeland, Jonah |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
23.47 |
nwi |
6 |
|
18 |
Montague, Ty |
- |
Montague, Ty,Sou |
23.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Schneider, Taeo |
11 |
Jerome
|
23.52 |
nwi |
18 |
|
20 |
Palomo, Issac |
12 |
Natrona County
|
23.53 |
nwi |
15 |
|
21 |
Craig, Cooper |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
23.55 |
nwi |
13 |
|
22 |
Limas, Jose |
12 |
Longmont
|
23.65 |
nwi |
22 |
|
23 |
Traver, Trey |
11 |
Traver, Trey,WES |
23.73 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Cobos, Edwardo |
- |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
23.82 |
nwi |
6 |
|
25 |
Christiansen, Aidan |
11 |
Real Training
|
23.84 |
nwi |
11 |
|
26 |
Hunt V, Sylvanus |
11 |
Tri-City Thu,Ken |
23.85 |
nwi |
8 |
|
27 |
Barrysmith, Caden |
11 |
FSP - New Br,Bel |
23.89 |
nwi |
5 |
|
28 |
Wells, Emrik |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
23.90 |
nwi |
14 |
|
29 |
Whisman, Elijah |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
23.91 |
nwi |
8 |
|
30 |
Bornes, Noah |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.96 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Cameron, Robby |
10 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
24.06 |
nwi |
12 |
|
32 |
Orton, Nathan |
12 |
Logan
|
24.08 |
nwi |
11 |
|
33 |
Cozzens, Shawn |
10 |
Riverton
|
24.11 |
nwi |
16 |
|
34 |
Hill, Devan |
- |
Hill, Devan,Sout |
24.12 |
nwi |
3 |
|
35 |
Race, Kaden |
11 |
Campbell County
|
24.16 |
nwi |
22 |
|
36 |
Mullin, Cormac |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
24.17 |
nwi |
14 |
|
37 |
Clay, Terrence |
11 |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
24.20 |
nwi |
21 |
|
38 |
Monger, Will |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
24.27 |
nwi |
12 |
|
39 |
Toyne, Beau |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
24.31 |
nwi |
24 |
|
39 |
Lopez, Salvador |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
24.31 |
nwi |
18 |
|
41 |
Zollinger, Brock |
11 |
Orem
|
24.32 |
nwi |
6 |
|
41 |
Borders, Jacob |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
24.32 |
nwi |
16 |
|
43 |
Hargraves, Traven |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
24.38 |
nwi |
2 |
|
44 |
Roark, Jacob |
12 |
Douglas
|
24.41 |
nwi |
19 |
|
44 |
Staheli, Max |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
24.41 |
nwi |
18 |
|
46 |
Robarge, Riley |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
24.44 |
nwi |
4 |
|
47 |
Tate, Braelon |
15-16 |
Real Training
|
24.45 |
nwi |
10 |
|
48 |
Nguyen, Andy |
- |
Nguyen, Andy,Wes |
24.46 |
nwi |
13 |
|
49 |
Micah McKenzie |
|
Gardena Spee,LOS |
24.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
McMillion, Gordon |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
24.49 |
nwi |
17 |
|
51 |
Sandner, Kyle |
- |
Sandner, Kyl,Can |
24.54 |
nwi |
23 |
|
52 |
Vlasaty, Angus |
17-18 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
24.56 |
nwi |
20 |
|
53 |
Severson, Cole |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
24.57 |
nwi |
10 |
|
54 |
Jenkins, Jayden |
12 |
Success Academy
|
24.59 |
nwi |
17 |
|
55 |
Gilbertz, Logan |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
24.64 |
nwi |
20 |
|
56 |
Hale, Nicholas |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
24.67 |
nwi |
8 |
|
57 |
Abbott, Jacob |
12 |
Abbott, Jaco,Sou |
24.68 |
nwi |
8 |
|
58 |
Nohl, Izacrath |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
24.69 |
nwi |
12 |
|
58 |
Macedo, Austin |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
24.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
60 |
Ball, Marcus |
- |
Sport of the,Red |
24.77 |
nwi |
15 |
|
61 |
Sagers, Parker |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
24.81 |
nwi |
12 |
|
62 |
Nordstrom, William |
11 |
Roy
|
24.85 |
nwi |
23 |
|
63 |
Price, Connor |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
24.90 |
nwi |
6 |
|
63 |
Aguirre, Aiden |
12 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
24.90 |
nwi |
2 |
|
63 |
Smith, Easton Levi |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
24.90 |
nwi |
18 |
|
66 |
Pierce, Ronald |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
24.91 |
nwi |
14 |
|
67 |
Ceccecci, Joseph |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
24.99 |
nwi |
9 |
|
68 |
Stevenson, Destry |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
25.00 |
nwi |
18 |
|
69 |
Dousette, Ford |
12 |
Orem
|
25.02 |
nwi |
3 |
|
70 |
Elwood, Riley |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
25.05 |
nwi |
21 |
|
71 |
Walchli, Garrett |
12 |
Walchli, Gar,Her |
25.06 |
nwi |
13 |
|
72 |
Anderson, Steve |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
25.09 |
nwi |
21 |
|
73 |
Merrell, Liam |
11 |
Uintah
|
25.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
74 |
Swann, Nathan |
12 |
Uintah
|
25.19 |
nwi |
7 |
|
75 |
Sellick, Mark |
- |
Sellick, Mar,Eag |
25.23 |
nwi |
13 |
|
76 |
Hollinger, Hayden |
10 |
Kelly Walsh
|
25.29 |
nwi |
5 |
|
77 |
Heimuli, Jonah |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
25.32 |
nwi |
20 |
|
78 |
Washington, Caleb |
15-16 |
Spike Up Athleti
|
25.33 |
nwi |
9 |
|
79 |
Kellum, Morgan |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
25.37 |
nwi |
4 |
|
80 |
Smith, Carter |
11 |
Uintah
|
25.38 |
nwi |
18 |
|
81 |
Rodriguez, Roman |
12 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
25.39 |
nwi |
1 |
|
81 |
Marlatt, Ashton |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
25.39 |
nwi |
24 |
|
83 |
Ayala, Kevin |
12 |
Rawlins
|
25.41 |
nwi |
10 |
|
84 |
Marburger, Getty |
12 |
Rawlins
|
25.46 |
nwi |
2 |
|
85 |
Minchow, Hayden |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
25.49 |
nwi |
11 |
|
85 |
Machen, Noah |
10 |
Teton
|
25.49 |
nwi |
7 |
|
87 |
Swann, David |
10 |
Uintah
|
25.53 |
nwi |
20 |
|
87 |
Carlsen, Saben |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
25.53 |
nwi |
17 |
|
89 |
Eaton, Michael |
10 |
Tri-City Thu,Ken |
25.59 |
nwi |
17 |
|
90 |
Clinger, Gabe |
11 |
Star Valley
|
25.64 |
nwi |
2 |
|
91 |
Honell, Jason |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
25.65 |
nwi |
1 |
|
92 |
Brent, Peter |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
25.79 |
nwi |
19 |
|
92 |
Wight, Brayden |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
25.79 |
nwi |
6 |
|
92 |
Scarborough, Aidan |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
25.79 |
nwi |
8 |
|
95 |
Santuff, Kameron |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
25.86 |
nwi |
23 |
|
96 |
Knutson, Caleb |
12 |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
25.88 |
nwi |
14 |
|
97 |
Mangum, Zeke |
17-18 |
High Mountain Tr
|
25.91 |
nwi |
4 |
|
98 |
Foster, Jake |
12 |
Bountiful
|
25.93 |
nwi |
17 |
|
99 |
Francom, McKay |
11 |
Springville
|
26.07 |
nwi |
24 |
|
100 |
Morris, Bryce |
10 |
Big Horn
|
26.10 |
nwi |
11 |
|
101 |
Jennings, Josiah |
19+ |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
26.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
102 |
Nate Sellick |
|
Sellick, Nat,Eag |
26.24 |
nwi |
13 |
|
103 |
Grenz, Tyler |
10 |
Cody
|
26.27 |
nwi |
15 |
|
104 |
Sletten, Noah |
9 |
Star Valley
|
26.39 |
nwi |
19 |
|
105 |
Romans, Braxton |
12 |
Romans, Brax,Eag |
26.43 |
nwi |
15 |
|
106 |
Colvis, Dominic |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
26.48 |
nwi |
9 |
|
107 |
Friedli, Cortland |
17-18 |
Spike Up Athleti
|
26.52 |
nwi |
14 |
|
108 |
Pannell, Brandon |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
26.56 |
nwi |
21 |
|
109 |
Mangum, Wesley |
- |
Mangum, Wesl,Spr |
26.58 |
nwi |
4 |
|
110 |
Honell, James |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
26.61 |
nwi |
21 |
|
111 |
Porter, Landon |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
26.62 |
nwi |
16 |
|
112 |
Stevens, Malachi |
9 |
Bountiful
|
26.65 |
nwi |
9 |
|
113 |
Gardner, Ben |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
26.71 |
nwi |
23 |
|
114 |
Cao, Ethan |
9 |
ISC Internationa
|
26.77 |
nwi |
22 |
|
115 |
Storms, Adam |
10 |
Grizz Track,Idah |
26.83 |
nwi |
16 |
|
116 |
Walker, Cody |
- |
Grizz Track,Idah |
26.96 |
nwi |
23 |
|
117 |
James, Quinten |
11 |
Uintah
|
27.02 |
nwi |
19 |
|
118 |
Umile, Dominic |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
27.37 |
nwi |
20 |
|
119 |
Southam, Tavon |
12 |
Star Valley
|
27.60 |
nwi |
5 |
|
120 |
Petersen, Blake |
12 |
Star Valley
|
27.74 |
nwi |
6 |
|
121 |
Talon Tachiki |
|
Tachiki, Tal,WES |
28.19 |
nwi |
7 |
|
122 |
Dutcher, Brady |
11 |
Natrona County
|
28.27 |
nwi |
2 |
|
123 |
Lugo, Xavier |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
28.33 |
nwi |
10 |
|
124 |
Evans, Bradee |
11 |
Uintah
|
28.40 |
nwi |
11 |
|
125 |
Jaxon Morgan |
|
Morgan, Jaxo,Eag |
28.79 |
nwi |
12 |
|
126 |
Gebhardt, Michael |
9 |
Salmon
|
29.03 |
nwi |
24 |
|
127 |
Guillaume Taymans |
|
Indian Track,Poc |
29.33 |
nwi |
8 |
|
128 |
Kold, Mads |
10 |
Uintah
|
30.31 |
nwi |
1 |
|
129 |
Brown, Joshua |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
32.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Oboh, Omodiaogbe |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
48.96 |
3 |
|
2 |
Cox-Yestrau, Tyler |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
49.47 |
3 |
|
3 |
Tapp, Luke |
12 |
Rigby
|
49.81 |
3 |
|
4 |
Nuhfer, Nick |
12 |
Real Training
|
50.33 |
1 |
|
5 |
Turner, Zachariah |
11 |
Turner, Zach,San |
50.65 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bomar, Brock |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
50.83 |
3 |
|
7 |
Cruz Jr, Brandon |
11 |
Cruz, Brando,San |
51.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Baynes, Paul |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
51.40 |
1 |
|
9 |
Dean, Josh |
12 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
51.53 |
2 |
|
10 |
Atkinson, Colten |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
51.58 |
2 |
|
11 |
Joyner, Giancarlo |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
51.74 |
2 |
|
12 |
Islam, Elijah |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
52.02 |
1 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Bryce |
12 |
Roy
|
52.23 |
2 |
|
14 |
Rogers, Tanner |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
52.36 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mullins, William |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
52.38 |
1 |
|
16 |
Woods, Landon |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
52.85 |
3 |
|
17 |
Draper, Conner |
11 |
Bountiful
|
52.89 |
1 |
|
18 |
Valdez, Nolan |
11 |
Natrona County
|
53.96 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tapp, Luke |
12 |
Rigby
|
50.82 |
10 |
|
2 |
Cox-Yestrau, Tyler |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
51.08 |
5 |
|
3 |
Oboh, Omodiaogbe |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
51.26 |
1 |
|
4 |
Turner, Zachariah |
11 |
Turner, Zach,San |
51.51 |
6 |
|
5 |
Woods, Landon |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
51.70 |
11 |
|
6 |
Bomar, Brock |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
51.81 |
12 |
|
7 |
Atkinson, Colten |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
51.83 |
11 |
|
8 |
Cruz Jr, Brandon |
11 |
Cruz, Brando,San |
51.86 |
7 |
|
9 |
Rogers, Tanner |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
51.96 |
10 |
|
10 |
Dean, Josh |
12 |
Real Training
|
52.30 |
16 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Bryce |
12 |
Roy
|
52.71 |
9 |
|
12 |
Joyner, Giancarlo |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
52.98 |
5 |
|
13 |
Baynes, Paul |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
52.98 |
4 |
|
14 |
Draper, Conner |
11 |
Bountiful
|
52.98 |
9 |
|
15 |
Nuhfer, Nick |
12 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
53.08 |
2 |
|
16 |
Islam, Elijah |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
53.12 |
13 |
|
17 |
Valdez, Nolan |
11 |
Natrona County
|
53.37 |
9 |
|
18 |
Mullins, William |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
53.57 |
8 |
|
19 |
Groethe, Aaron |
12 |
Roy
|
53.66 |
14 |
|
20 |
Kirkwood, Devin |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
53.96 |
3 |
|
21 |
Martinez, Oscar |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
54.09 |
14 |
|
22 |
Heisser, Aaron |
10 |
FSP - New Br,Bel |
54.12 |
17 |
|
23 |
Miles, Corey |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
54.27 |
8 |
|
24 |
Morris, Gabe |
12 |
Evanston Senior
|
54.30 |
13 |
|
24 |
Hurst, Braxton |
10 |
Bear River
|
54.30 |
15 |
|
26 |
Davis, Dawit |
- |
FSP - New Br,Bel |
54.31 |
6 |
|
27 |
Jai Lever |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
54.44 |
17 |
|
28 |
Rose-Pierre, Aiden |
15-16 |
NYC Success Acad
|
54.64 |
16 |
|
29 |
Gomez, Mateo |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
54.69 |
17 |
|
30 |
Reeder, Josh |
11 |
Reeder, Josh,wes |
54.78 |
5 |
|
30 |
Morse, Dallan |
10 |
Morse, Dalla,Bla |
54.78 |
7 |
|
32 |
Gray, Brock |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
54.91 |
9 |
|
33 |
Parks, Mitch |
17-18 |
High Mountain Tr
|
54.98 |
7 |
|
34 |
Tenney, Owen |
12 |
Westlake
|
55.12 |
12 |
|
35 |
Prusse, Henry |
10 |
Farmington
|
55.27 |
8 |
|
36 |
McLean, Carter |
10 |
Kelly Walsh
|
55.35 |
12 |
|
37 |
Sherman, Ethan |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
55.37 |
2 |
|
38 |
Burrell, Carter |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
55.39 |
6 |
|
39 |
Manwill, Elijah |
12 |
Manwill, Eli,Lay |
55.46 |
13 |
|
39 |
Legarreta, Luke |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
55.46 |
10 |
|
41 |
Reese, Ethan |
10 |
Rigby
|
55.60 |
5 |
|
42 |
Schmitz, Peter |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
55.66 |
6 |
|
43 |
Stewart, Joshua |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
55.68 |
12 |
|
44 |
Beddes, Seth |
10 |
Rigby
|
55.72 |
16 |
|
45 |
Todd, Tyler |
12 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
55.92 |
2 |
|
46 |
Reaves, Kameron |
12 |
Reaves, Kame,Sou |
55.93 |
10 |
|
47 |
Clark, Ammon |
12 |
Bountiful
|
55.94 |
15 |
|
48 |
Killpack, Conner |
12 |
Laramie
|
55.99 |
3 |
|
49 |
Pugmire, Jonathan |
9 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
56.13 |
16 |
|
50 |
Hall, Ben |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
56.14 |
8 |
|
51 |
Lamb, Beau |
11 |
Uintah
|
56.34 |
9 |
|
52 |
Aksamit, Izak |
11 |
Broncs Track,She |
56.35 |
3 |
|
53 |
Mayhew, Rick |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
56.38 |
1 |
|
54 |
Jenkins, Cameron |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
56.41 |
4 |
|
55 |
Clark, Jordan |
12 |
Roy
|
56.45 |
7 |
|
56 |
Woiwode, John |
11 |
Woiwode, Joh,Vic |
56.63 |
11 |
|
57 |
Dean, Logan |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
57.04 |
5 |
|
57 |
Bell, Tayden |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
57.04 |
3 |
|
59 |
Romero, Quentin |
12 |
Rawlins
|
57.57 |
12 |
|
60 |
Gabel, Tristan |
12 |
Riverton
|
57.59 |
7 |
|
61 |
Almgren, Matt |
17-18 |
High Mountain Tr
|
57.71 |
4 |
|
62 |
Harman, Cole |
- |
Harman, Cole,Wor |
57.73 |
2 |
|
63 |
Fitzpatrick, Nathan |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
57.80 |
17 |
|
64 |
Tomlinson, Garrett |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
57.89 |
1 |
|
65 |
Tooley, Eli |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
57.96 |
12 |
|
66 |
Newbrough, Cody |
12 |
Rawlins
|
57.99 |
13 |
|
67 |
Shepherd, Dyse |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
58.05 |
15 |
|
68 |
Sweeney, Joe |
- |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
58.09 |
11 |
|
69 |
Lyon, Tristan |
9 |
Preston
|
58.41 |
4 |
|
70 |
Sebring, Conner |
12 |
Bountiful
|
58.65 |
6 |
|
71 |
Walton, Zeke |
9 |
Evanston Senior
|
58.72 |
8 |
|
72 |
Murray, Harrison |
11 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
58.73 |
2 |
|
73 |
Schroeder, Lucas |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
59.01 |
10 |
|
74 |
Bond, Braydon |
12 |
Cody
|
59.19 |
13 |
|
75 |
Poston, Jase |
9 |
Rigby
|
59.26 |
17 |
|
76 |
Bagley, Landon |
11 |
Rigby
|
59.63 |
1 |
|
77 |
Storms, Alex |
10 |
Grizz Track,Idah |
59.89 |
1 |
|
78 |
Marsigli, JJ |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
59.98 |
16 |
|
79 |
Daenen, Luc |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
1:00.23 |
11 |
|
80 |
Scherer, Thomas |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:00.67 |
11 |
|
81 |
Yokota, Isaac |
10 |
Orem
|
1:00.88 |
3 |
|
82 |
Evans, Tanner |
- |
Evans, Tanne,EAG |
1:01.14 |
15 |
|
83 |
Hopkin, Ethan |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
1:01.20 |
9 |
|
84 |
Jensen, Wyatt |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
1:02.07 |
8 |
|
85 |
Rowley, Tyler |
10 |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
1:02.60 |
14 |
|
86 |
Baird, Brandon |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
1:02.99 |
14 |
|
87 |
Packard, Forrest |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
1:03.55 |
7 |
|
88 |
He, Aaron |
11 |
ISC Internationa
|
1:03.91 |
10 |
|
89 |
Bronnenberg, Hayden |
12 |
Cody
|
1:04.67 |
17 |
|
90 |
Lamont, Cameron |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
1:06.15 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bright, Zac |
11 |
Bright, Zac,Idah |
1:56.02 |
3 |
|
2 |
Swanson, Mats |
10 |
Leduc
|
1:56.06 |
3 |
|
3 |
Schmautz, Tyler |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
1:56.43 |
3 |
|
4 |
Good, Aiden |
12 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
1:56.45 |
3 |
|
5 |
Hysell, Ashton |
12 |
American Fork
|
1:57.04 |
3 |
|
6 |
Boyle, Mark |
12 |
Corner Canyon
|
1:58.21 |
3 |
|
7 |
Harmon, Travis |
12 |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
1:58.29 |
2 |
|
8 |
Kenkel, Jack |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
1:58.94 |
2 |
|
9 |
Van Orden, Jacob |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
1:59.09 |
3 |
|
10 |
Wafer, Matthew |
12 |
Wafer, Matth,Edm |
1:59.47 |
3 |
|
11 |
Masias, Matt |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:59.81 |
1 |
|
12 |
Makwae, Bill |
12 |
MAC Track Club
|
1:59.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rummens, Ryan |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
2:00.25 |
2 |
|
14 |
Barfuss, Jarren |
11 |
Barfuss, Jar,Leh |
2:00.43 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bole, Connor |
12 |
Leduc
|
2:01.50 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dunn, Rhys |
12 |
Leduc
|
2:01.53 |
1 |
|
17 |
Adams, Jackson |
12 |
Springville
|
2:01.74 |
3 |
|
18 |
Doxey, Thomas |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
2:02.10 |
2 |
|
19 |
Stewart, Owen |
12 |
LCI,lethbridge, |
2:02.18 |
1 |
|
20 |
Tim Brown |
|
Broncs Track,She |
2:02.42 |
1 |
|
21 |
Fielding, Nathan |
10 |
Rigby
|
2:05.29 |
1 |
|
22 |
Williams Jr, Brandon |
15-16 |
Colorado Spr,Col |
2:05.32 |
2 |
|
23 |
Moffat, Jacob |
12 |
PIRATE TC,LOGAN, |
2:05.46 |
1 |
|
24 |
Henry, Will |
11 |
Park City
|
2:06.80 |
1 |
|
25 |
Haysley, Stephen |
12 |
Haysley, Ste,cen |
2:07.64 |
2 |
|
26 |
Abade, Abdi |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
2:08.43 |
2 |
|
27 |
Hansen, Kade |
11 |
Hansen, Kade,Leh |
2:11.82 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Jackson |
12 |
Springville
|
1:57.67 |
5 |
|
2 |
Schmautz, Tyler |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
1:57.96 |
2 |
|
3 |
Van Orden, Jacob |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
1:59.07 |
2 |
|
4 |
Good, Aiden |
12 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
1:59.24 |
2 |
|
5 |
Boyle, Mark |
12 |
Corner Canyon
|
1:59.47 |
5 |
|
6 |
Bright, Zac |
11 |
Bright, Zac,Idah |
2:00.26 |
4 |
|
7 |
Hysell, Ashton |
12 |
American Fork
|
2:00.39 |
3 |
|
8 |
Swanson, Mats |
10 |
Leduc
|
2:00.64 |
1 |
|
9 |
Wafer, Matthew |
12 |
Wafer, Matth,Edm |
2:00.65 |
3 |
|
10 |
Rummens, Ryan |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
2:00.80 |
3 |
|
11 |
Abade, Abdi |
12 |
Real Training
|
2:00.99 |
3 |
|
12 |
Harmon, Travis |
12 |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
2:01.00 |
4 |
|
13 |
Bole, Connor |
12 |
Leduc
|
2:01.26 |
2 |
|
14 |
Williams Jr, Brandon |
15-16 |
Colorado Spr,Col |
2:01.29 |
4 |
|
15 |
Haysley, Stephen |
12 |
Haysley, Ste,cen |
2:02.15 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kenkel, Jack |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
2:02.24 |
1 |
|
17 |
Makwae, Bill |
12 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:02.61 |
1 |
|
18 |
Doxey, Thomas |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
2:03.13 |
5 |
|
19 |
Barfuss, Jarren |
11 |
Barfuss, Jar,Leh |
2:03.50 |
5 |
|
20 |
Dunn, Rhys |
12 |
Leduc
|
2:03.51 |
3 |
|
21 |
Masias, Matt |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
2:03.66 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hansen, Kade |
11 |
Hansen, Kade,Leh |
2:03.92 |
4 |
|
23 |
Henry, Will |
11 |
Park City
|
2:03.98 |
3 |
|
24 |
Tim Brown |
|
Broncs Track,She |
2:04.10 |
3 |
|
25 |
Fielding, Nathan |
10 |
Rigby
|
2:04.18 |
3 |
|
26 |
Stewart, Owen |
12 |
LCI,lethbridge, |
2:04.31 |
2 |
|
27 |
Moffat, Jacob |
12 |
PIRATE TC,LOGAN, |
2:04.35 |
1 |
|
28 |
Halladay, Jesse |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
2:04.79 |
1 |
|
29 |
Lange, Jack |
- |
Lange, Jack,Drap |
2:05.15 |
4 |
|
30 |
Pollard, Owen |
- |
Pollard, Owe,LAY |
2:05.40 |
5 |
|
31 |
Robertson, Creed |
12 |
Team Provo,Provo |
2:05.67 |
4 |
|
32 |
Garber, Alex |
12 |
Broncs Track,She |
2:05.82 |
5 |
|
32 |
O'Connor, Derek |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
2:05.82 |
2 |
|
34 |
Aydelotte, Joshua |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
2:06.08 |
2 |
|
35 |
Barnhart, Kaleb |
12 |
Park City
|
2:06.13 |
6 |
|
36 |
Volf, Curtis |
11 |
Real Training
|
2:06.36 |
3 |
|
37 |
Porter, Jacob |
11 |
Roy
|
2:07.21 |
4 |
|
38 |
Bott, Landon |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
2:07.41 |
3 |
|
39 |
Gunn, Sunny |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
2:07.62 |
6 |
|
40 |
Anderson, Spencer |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
2:07.83 |
6 |
|
40 |
Knueppel, Tristan |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:07.83 |
5 |
|
42 |
Edwards, Landon |
12 |
Edwards, Lan,Wes |
2:07.94 |
5 |
|
43 |
Sobolik, Kyle |
12 |
Real Training
|
2:08.15 |
2 |
|
44 |
Shaules, Colin |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:08.16 |
7 |
|
45 |
Guerrero, Myles |
15-16 |
New Western Glor
|
2:08.19 |
3 |
|
46 |
Borrelli, Dominic |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
2:08.41 |
1 |
|
47 |
Jensen, Tanner |
12 |
Canyon Track
|
2:08.47 |
6 |
|
48 |
McConnell, Spencer |
12 |
Springville
|
2:08.53 |
1 |
|
49 |
Coon, Evan |
10 |
Mercury Trac,Sal |
2:08.66 |
5 |
|
50 |
Herrera, Juaquinn |
11 |
Real Training
|
2:08.76 |
5 |
|
51 |
Garaway, Noam |
11 |
Garaway, Noa,Lay |
2:08.89 |
1 |
|
52 |
Kenny, Ryan |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
2:09.09 |
4 |
|
53 |
Drange, Chase |
12 |
Drange, Chas,Ism |
2:09.10 |
4 |
|
54 |
Juarez, Ali |
12 |
Canyon Track
|
2:09.12 |
6 |
|
55 |
Hanson, Noah |
11 |
Corner Canyon
|
2:09.19 |
5 |
|
56 |
Lockard, Mitchell |
- |
Lockard, Mit,Cen |
2:09.66 |
7 |
|
57 |
Leszynski, Daniel |
11 |
Bountiful
|
2:09.71 |
2 |
|
58 |
Cheng, Ethan |
11 |
ISC Internationa
|
2:10.18 |
5 |
|
59 |
Hunting, John |
10 |
Star Valley
|
2:10.20 |
8 |
|
60 |
Fisher, Jonah |
12 |
Helena
|
2:10.22 |
4 |
|
61 |
Barney, Wyatt |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
2:10.30 |
4 |
|
62 |
Guevara, Jose |
11 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
2:10.53 |
2 |
|
63 |
Peck, Tyson |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
2:10.69 |
6 |
|
64 |
Ware, Jackson |
12 |
Real Training
|
2:10.77 |
2 |
|
65 |
Mitchell-Robohm, Jackm |
12 |
Hellgate
|
2:10.92 |
8 |
|
66 |
O'Brien, Colton |
19+ |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:11.55 |
7 |
|
68 |
Burrup, Riley |
- |
Burrup, Rile,Wes |
2:11.69 |
8 |
|
69 |
Shaw, Wyatt |
12 |
Broncs Track,She |
2:11.94 |
1 |
|
70 |
Bailey, Jackson |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:12.19 |
8 |
|
71 |
Hansen, Jakob |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:12.66 |
8 |
|
72 |
Smith, Timothy |
12 |
Hellgate
|
2:12.68 |
8 |
|
73 |
Merrell, Dayton |
12 |
Uintah
|
2:13.09 |
6 |
|
74 |
Wilson, Kenai |
- |
Wilson, Kena,Gre |
2:13.13 |
7 |
|
75 |
Cornell, Christian |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
2:13.30 |
8 |
|
76 |
Patch, Nicholas |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
2:13.39 |
1 |
|
77 |
Wagner, Logan |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
2:13.55 |
8 |
|
78 |
Paxton, Kaden |
11 |
Springville
|
2:13.78 |
7 |
|
79 |
Beutler, Gideon |
12 |
PIRATE TC,LOGAN, |
2:13.84 |
6 |
|
80 |
Hong, Kasey |
12 |
Hong, Kasey,Drap |
2:14.03 |
1 |
|
81 |
Addison, Chase |
- |
Platte River,bri |
2:14.53 |
8 |
|
82 |
Peach, Fischer |
10 |
Real Training
|
2:14.54 |
6 |
|
83 |
Kasanicky, Thomas |
- |
Kasanicky, T,Eag |
2:14.73 |
6 |
|
84 |
Jenkins, Joshua |
15-16 |
NYC Success Acad
|
2:15.13 |
7 |
|
85 |
Morrell, Taden |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
2:15.44 |
7 |
|
86 |
Burns, William |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:15.84 |
7 |
|
87 |
Wiser, Tylan |
12 |
Logan
|
2:16.49 |
7 |
|
88 |
Nagle, Cian |
- |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
2:16.66 |
8 |
|
89 |
Gordon, Tenichi |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
2:16.84 |
7 |
|
90 |
Godfrey, Samuel |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
2:17.13 |
7 |
|
91 |
Mason, Kimball |
11 |
Bountiful
|
2:17.30 |
6 |
|
92 |
Williamson, Marcus |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:17.73 |
9 |
|
93 |
Sullivan, Luke |
10 |
Helena
|
2:17.82 |
5 |
|
94 |
Draney, Hunter |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
2:17.99 |
9 |
|
95 |
Ritter, Connery |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
2:18.10 |
9 |
|
96 |
Barber, Ethan |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
2:18.38 |
4 |
|
97 |
Ritchie, Collin |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:19.68 |
9 |
|
98 |
Clapp, Ryker |
9 |
Blackfoot
|
2:19.80 |
9 |
|
99 |
Kirby, Nick |
- |
Grizz Track,Idah |
2:21.05 |
9 |
|
100 |
Hugh, Jason |
10 |
Roy
|
2:22.05 |
9 |
|
101 |
Stevenson, Jacob |
11 |
Bountiful
|
2:22.16 |
9 |
|
102 |
Robertson, Zander |
11 |
Robertson, Z,Bla |
2:22.34 |
8 |
|
103 |
Gulden, AJ |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
2:22.52 |
8 |
|
104 |
Yazzie, Tyler |
11 |
Yazzie, Tyle,Ogd |
2:23.11 |
9 |
|
105 |
Schaper, Boden |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:24.14 |
10 |
|
106 |
Johnson, Hayden |
12 |
Riverton
|
2:24.39 |
9 |
|
107 |
Chuong, Brian |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
2:25.16 |
9 |
|
108 |
Larson, Chris |
12 |
Natrona County
|
2:27.08 |
10 |
|
109 |
Rusek, Mason |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:28.07 |
7 |
|
110 |
Winterburn, Aidan |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:28.20 |
10 |
|
111 |
Meyers, Preston |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
2:31.25 |
9 |
|
112 |
Jacob Smith |
|
Grizz Track,Idah |
2:32.69 |
8 |
|
113 |
Goodman, Cole |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
2:33.31 |
9 |
|
114 |
Eli Stoker |
|
Warrior Trac,Ple |
2:37.54 |
10 |
|
115 |
May, Johnathan Lukas |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:38.02 |
10 |
|
116 |
Herd, Ayden |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:39.17 |
10 |
|
117 |
Rojas, Hyrum |
12 |
Orem
|
2:39.90 |
10 |
|
118 |
Hansen, Brian |
- |
Hansen, Bria,Oak |
2:45.89 |
10 |
|
119 |
Brown, Will |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:49.21 |
10 |
|
120 |
Atkins, James |
9 |
Jerome
|
2:54.22 |
10 |
|
121 |
Duncan, Sanford |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
3:00.39 |
10 |
|
67 |
Rodgers, Robert |
6 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
2:11.57 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Nathan |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:17.99 |
3 |
|
2 |
Teeples, Isaac |
10 |
Kamiakin
|
4:22.78 |
3 |
|
3 |
Welch, Charlie |
11 |
Welch, Charl,Den |
4:23.97 |
3 |
|
4 |
Gard, Shane |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
4:24.01 |
3 |
|
5 |
Dibb, Kooper |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:24.43 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hogan, Drew |
12 |
Syracuse Track C
|
4:25.10 |
3 |
|
7 |
Douglas, Luke |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
4:26.85 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bentler, Finn |
- |
Bentler, Fin,Bil |
4:27.83 |
3 |
|
9 |
Boyle, William |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
4:29.08 |
3 |
|
10 |
Bird, Dallin |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
4:29.20 |
3 |
|
11 |
Bergen, Zane |
10 |
Real Training
|
4:29.26 |
2 |
|
12 |
Nelson, Samuel |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:29.42 |
1 |
|
13 |
Berlin, Isaac |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
4:29.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Stephen, Trevor |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
4:30.84 |
2 |
|
15 |
Curulla, Patrick |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:30.93 |
3 |
|
16 |
Yost, Kobe |
12 |
Jerome
|
4:31.01 |
2 |
|
17 |
Garnica, Logan |
10 |
Springville
|
4:31.84 |
1 |
|
18 |
Forester, Logan |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:31.93 |
1 |
|
19 |
Knight, Taylor |
11 |
Orem
|
4:32.29 |
2 |
|
20 |
May, Griffin |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
4:32.52 |
2 |
|
21 |
Henry, Mason |
12 |
Natrona County
|
4:32.99 |
3 |
|
22 |
Siddoway, Nick |
11 |
Siddoway, Ni,Far |
4:33.05 |
2 |
|
23 |
Rawlings, Dylan |
12 |
American Fork
|
4:34.40 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hess, Nate |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:35.22 |
2 |
|
25 |
Rauba, Grayden |
11 |
Real Training
|
4:35.29 |
1 |
|
26 |
Halverson, Jacob |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:36.24 |
2 |
|
27 |
Crossley, Luke |
11 |
Roy
|
4:36.70 |
2 |
|
28 |
Neuenschwander, Isaac |
- |
Neuenschwand,Kay |
4:36.94 |
1 |
|
29 |
Boehm, Sam |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
4:37.17 |
1 |
|
30 |
Hendershot, Joey |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:37.82 |
1 |
|
31 |
Willis, Spencer |
12 |
Riverton
|
4:38.70 |
1 |
|
32 |
Dameron, Bronson |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
4:38.83 |
1 |
|
33 |
Gebhardt, Andy |
12 |
Salmon
|
4:42.11 |
2 |
|
34 |
Haven, Mike |
12 |
Haven, Mike,Kays |
4:44.16 |
1 |
|
35 |
Finlinson, Connor |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:47.55 |
3 |
|
36 |
Klumph, Tanner |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
4:48.64 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akers, Austin |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
4:37.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burch, Brody |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
4:37.76 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hansen, Sam |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
4:39.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Echohawk, Tayson |
9 |
Orem Track C,Ore |
4:39.77 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mabey, Adam |
9 |
Bountiful Tr,Bou |
4:41.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kipkorir cheruiyot, Ca |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:50.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ambrose, Frederick |
9 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:53.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Crowther, Dylan |
9 |
American Fork
|
4:59.70 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Nathan |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:20.10 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bentler, Finn |
- |
Bentler, Fin,Bil |
4:26.30 |
5 |
|
3 |
Boyle, William |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
4:28.83 |
3 |
|
4 |
Hogan, Drew |
12 |
Syracuse Track C
|
4:28.96 |
3 |
|
5 |
Welch, Charlie |
11 |
Welch, Charl,Den |
4:28.97 |
5 |
|
6 |
Teeples, Isaac |
10 |
Kamiakin
|
4:29.93 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bird, Dallin |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
4:30.55 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gard, Shane |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
4:30.66 |
1 |
|
9 |
Dibb, Kooper |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:31.05 |
3 |
|
10 |
Finlinson, Connor |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:32.05 |
4 |
|
11 |
Henry, Mason |
12 |
Natrona County
|
4:32.23 |
4 |
|
12 |
Curulla, Patrick |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:32.93 |
4 |
|
13 |
Stephen, Trevor |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
4:32.98 |
4 |
|
14 |
May, Griffin |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
4:33.02 |
4 |
|
15 |
Knight, Taylor |
11 |
Orem
|
4:33.11 |
5 |
|
16 |
Gebhardt, Andy |
12 |
Salmon
|
4:33.46 |
1 |
|
17 |
Douglas, Luke |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
4:33.50 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bergen, Zane |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:33.67 |
1 |
|
19 |
Crossley, Luke |
11 |
Roy
|
4:33.76 |
5 |
|
20 |
Halverson, Jacob |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:34.05 |
5 |
|
21 |
Yost, Kobe |
12 |
Jerome
|
4:34.33 |
4 |
|
22 |
Siddoway, Nick |
11 |
Siddoway, Ni,Far |
4:34.37 |
1 |
|
23 |
Berlin, Isaac |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
4:34.60 |
3 |
|
24 |
Hess, Nate |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:35.14 |
1 |
|
25 |
Warnick, Treven |
11 |
Riverton
|
4:36.47 |
1 |
|
26 |
Forester, Logan |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:36.49 |
4 |
|
27 |
Garnica, Logan |
10 |
Springville
|
4:36.72 |
4 |
|
28 |
Rauba, Grayden |
11 |
Real Training
|
4:37.10 |
2 |
|
29 |
Neuenschwander, Isaac |
- |
Neuenschwand,Kay |
4:37.19 |
1 |
|
30 |
Boehm, Sam |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
4:37.79 |
1 |
|
31 |
Nelson, Samuel |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:38.49 |
2 |
|
32 |
Rawlings, Dylan |
12 |
American Fork
|
4:38.78 |
2 |
|
33 |
Klumph, Tanner |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
4:39.19 |
3 |
|
34 |
Hendershot, Joey |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:39.49 |
2 |
|
35 |
Dameron, Bronson |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
4:40.01 |
5 |
|
36 |
Haven, Mike |
12 |
Haven, Mike,Kays |
4:40.10 |
3 |
|
37 |
Willis, Spencer |
12 |
Riverton
|
4:40.37 |
3 |
|
38 |
Bingham, Seth |
10 |
Bingham, Set,Ion |
4:40.54 |
3 |
|
39 |
Peck, Lucas |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:40.65 |
4 |
|
40 |
Campregher, Joao |
11 |
Orem
|
4:41.25 |
2 |
|
41 |
Frame, Josh |
12 |
Orem
|
4:41.33 |
5 |
|
42 |
Mabey, Ethan |
11 |
Bountiful
|
4:41.47 |
1 |
|
43 |
Larsen, Daniel |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:41.78 |
5 |
|
44 |
Clarke, Tim |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
4:42.06 |
5 |
|
45 |
Doxey, Thomas |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
4:42.37 |
3 |
|
46 |
Lachlan Attard |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
4:42.38 |
8 |
|
47 |
Loveland, Jessie |
12 |
Star Valley
|
4:42.76 |
3 |
|
48 |
Gehring, Calvin |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:43.58 |
2 |
|
49 |
Vaughan, Brevin |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
4:44.02 |
2 |
|
50 |
Swingholm, Mason |
12 |
Laramie
|
4:44.03 |
5 |
|
51 |
Baca, Tre |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
4:44.19 |
7 |
|
52 |
Holdsworth, Jayden |
11 |
Orem
|
4:44.88 |
5 |
|
53 |
Akers, Austin |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
4:45.42 |
4 |
|
54 |
Galbraith, Parker |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
4:45.89 |
6 |
|
55 |
Neuenschwander, Matthe |
- |
Neuenschwand,Kay |
4:46.10 |
2 |
|
56 |
Baird, Liam |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:46.11 |
7 |
|
57 |
Mabey, Adam |
9 |
Bountiful
|
4:46.47 |
2 |
|
58 |
Murray, Nick |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
4:46.99 |
3 |
|
59 |
Echohawk, Tayson |
9 |
Orem
|
4:47.21 |
7 |
|
59 |
Burch, Brody |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
4:47.21 |
6 |
|
61 |
Saia, Simon |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:47.30 |
7 |
|
62 |
Hansen, Sam |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
4:47.35 |
6 |
|
63 |
Merkley, Will |
10 |
American Fork
|
4:47.38 |
4 |
|
64 |
Harbertson, Trevin |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
4:47.48 |
2 |
|
65 |
Skelton, David |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
4:49.39 |
1 |
|
66 |
Lopez-Gowen, Jamar |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
4:49.55 |
5 |
|
67 |
Reese, Tyler |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
4:49.68 |
6 |
|
68 |
Halverson, Isaac |
10 |
Halverson, I,Kay |
4:49.69 |
2 |
|
69 |
Major, Colin |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:49.83 |
9 |
|
70 |
Weaver, Siler |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
4:49.88 |
9 |
|
71 |
Kipkorir cheruiyot, Ca |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:50.07 |
5 |
|
72 |
Black, Jackson |
12 |
Syracuse Track C
|
4:50.25 |
1 |
|
73 |
Caldwell, James |
- |
Caldwell, Ja,Lov |
4:50.51 |
6 |
|
74 |
Christian, James |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:51.09 |
9 |
|
75 |
Spiesman, Tim |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:51.13 |
7 |
|
76 |
Eagleton, Nate |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
4:51.80 |
6 |
|
77 |
Turpin, Blake |
11 |
Roy
|
4:51.85 |
11 |
|
78 |
Hunt, Jared |
12 |
Sky View
|
4:51.88 |
8 |
|
79 |
Spackman, Rawson |
12 |
Spackman, Ra,Kay |
4:51.92 |
2 |
|
80 |
Miller, Kyson |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
4:52.02 |
7 |
|
81 |
Warner, Dominic |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:52.07 |
3 |
|
82 |
Green, Carter |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:52.11 |
9 |
|
83 |
Dedrickson, Garrett |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
4:52.68 |
4 |
|
84 |
Scott, Everett |
- |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
4:52.70 |
1 |
|
85 |
Harmon, Cole |
11 |
Harmon, Cole,960 |
4:52.82 |
8 |
|
86 |
Bailey, Spencer |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
4:52.84 |
6 |
|
87 |
Eldredge, Josh |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:52.85 |
10 |
|
88 |
Perry, Anderson |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:53.22 |
12 |
|
89 |
Cable, Matthew |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
4:53.53 |
3 |
|
90 |
Tolman, Micah |
10 |
Salmon
|
4:53.54 |
10 |
|
91 |
Hale, Garrett |
10 |
Preston
|
4:53.92 |
10 |
|
92 |
Gerlach, Samuel |
12 |
Box Elder,Brigha |
4:53.93 |
6 |
|
93 |
Spence, William |
- |
Spence, Will,Sal |
4:54.15 |
3 |
|
94 |
Crowther, Dylan |
9 |
American Fork
|
4:54.29 |
10 |
|
95 |
LaVergne, Joel |
19+ |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:54.40 |
8 |
|
96 |
Suttlemyre, Noah |
12 |
Syracuse Track C
|
4:54.46 |
1 |
|
97 |
Kivisto, Braden |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
4:54.52 |
6 |
|
98 |
Tucker, Traver |
11 |
Riverton
|
4:55.10 |
6 |
|
99 |
Ambrose, Frederick |
9 |
Real Training
|
4:55.21 |
10 |
|
100 |
Hatten, Kade |
- |
Hatten, Kade,Jac |
4:55.29 |
4 |
|
101 |
Nash, Sam |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
4:55.40 |
9 |
|
102 |
Nuttall, Gabe |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:55.81 |
8 |
|
103 |
Fossey, Charles |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
4:55.83 |
12 |
|
104 |
Becker, Wyatt |
11 |
Cody
|
4:56.11 |
8 |
|
105 |
Greenwood, Spencer |
11 |
Orem
|
4:56.33 |
7 |
|
106 |
Galvez, Martin |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
4:56.41 |
10 |
|
106 |
Martineau, Tate |
10 |
Martineau, T,Kay |
4:56.41 |
10 |
|
108 |
Price, Ben |
11 |
Springville
|
4:56.43 |
9 |
|
109 |
Finch, Chris |
12 |
Natrona County
|
4:56.64 |
9 |
|
110 |
Willden, Sam |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:56.92 |
14 |
|
111 |
Rawlings, Josh |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:57.08 |
7 |
|
112 |
Miller, Brecken |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
4:57.16 |
6 |
|
113 |
Gregory, Eli |
10 |
Gregory, Eli,Bla |
4:57.25 |
6 |
|
113 |
Galbraith, Brandon |
- |
Galbraith, B,Spr |
4:57.25 |
9 |
|
115 |
Hathaway, Jaxson |
17-18 |
High Mountain Tr
|
4:57.28 |
12 |
|
116 |
Nelson, Trevor |
- |
Nelson, Trev,Kay |
4:57.29 |
6 |
|
116 |
Walker, Hayden |
11 |
Riverton
|
4:57.29 |
7 |
|
118 |
Tidwell, Dylan |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:57.40 |
11 |
|
119 |
Dalling, Brigham |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
4:57.45 |
12 |
|
120 |
Fitzgarrald, Jayden |
10 |
American Fork
|
4:57.57 |
4 |
|
121 |
Thomas, Logan |
10 |
Canyon Track
|
4:57.68 |
4 |
|
122 |
Horne, William |
- |
Horne, Willi,Sou |
4:57.85 |
4 |
|
123 |
Mizzi, Alex |
12 |
Real Training
|
4:58.26 |
8 |
|
124 |
Jiang, Ethan |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
4:58.39 |
11 |
|
125 |
Hillhouse, Nathan |
10 |
Viking Track,Ple |
4:58.51 |
12 |
|
126 |
Wilkes, Bridger |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
4:58.57 |
9 |
|
127 |
White, Caleb |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
4:58.71 |
7 |
|
128 |
Chandler, Mason |
11 |
Rigby
|
4:58.73 |
11 |
|
129 |
Schott, Riley |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
4:58.91 |
12 |
|
130 |
Foley, Dillon |
12 |
Star Valley
|
4:59.09 |
9 |
|
131 |
Hedges, Sam |
- |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
4:59.10 |
4 |
|
132 |
Ballinger, Henry |
9 |
Helena
|
4:59.18 |
11 |
|
133 |
Hunt, Logan |
12 |
Evanston Senior
|
4:59.26 |
14 |
|
134 |
Perez, Mauricio |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
4:59.43 |
8 |
|
135 |
Endicott, David |
12 |
Roy
|
4:59.59 |
7 |
|
136 |
Barnes, Parker |
9 |
Team Provo,Provo |
4:59.66 |
11 |
|
137 |
Villalobos, Gabe |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
4:59.69 |
8 |
|
138 |
Johns, Joseph |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:00.38 |
9 |
|
139 |
Coleman, Carson |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:00.39 |
3 |
|
140 |
Brothers, Keller |
- |
Brothers, Ke,Sal |
5:00.62 |
7 |
|
141 |
Palmer, Kason |
- |
Palmer, Kaso,Wes |
5:00.73 |
12 |
|
142 |
Younkin, Braden |
- |
Younkin, Bra,Gre |
5:00.89 |
8 |
|
143 |
Stewart, Mccoy |
11 |
Uintah
|
5:00.91 |
8 |
|
144 |
Carney, Quinten |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
5:01.05 |
6 |
|
145 |
Olsen, Jackson |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
5:01.15 |
13 |
|
146 |
Andrews, Cooper |
- |
Andrews, Coo,Ion |
5:01.16 |
15 |
|
147 |
Bradshaw, Spencer |
- |
Bradshaw, Sp,Kay |
5:01.54 |
7 |
|
148 |
Gomez, Robert |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
5:02.09 |
14 |
|
149 |
Van Buren, Brevin |
11 |
Orem
|
5:02.50 |
11 |
|
150 |
Jost, Tyler |
10 |
Helena
|
5:02.90 |
5 |
|
151 |
Mitchell, Luke |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:03.02 |
19 |
|
152 |
Bauer, Ethan |
10 |
Natrona County
|
5:03.10 |
11 |
|
153 |
Duran, Donte |
10 |
Riverton
|
5:03.37 |
15 |
|
154 |
Denegar, Andrew |
- |
Denegar, And,Gre |
5:03.92 |
7 |
|
155 |
Peck, Russell |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:04.12 |
8 |
|
156 |
Andrew Harris |
|
Warrior Trac,Ple |
5:04.13 |
10 |
|
157 |
Gray, Rylan |
11 |
Natrona County
|
5:04.25 |
13 |
|
158 |
Reeves, Nick |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:04.30 |
7 |
|
159 |
Johnson, Mitchell |
11 |
Roy
|
5:04.38 |
11 |
|
160 |
Andersen, Corbin |
- |
Andersen, Co,Lay |
5:04.65 |
15 |
|
161 |
Yates, Daniel |
11 |
Rigby
|
5:04.91 |
12 |
|
162 |
McCormack, Cooper |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:05.58 |
11 |
|
163 |
Rajbhandari, Shiva |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
5:05.70 |
10 |
|
164 |
Wetzel, Ethan |
15-16 |
NYC Success Acad
|
5:05.80 |
1 |
|
165 |
Jensen, Gannon |
11 |
Corner Canyon
|
5:06.16 |
3 |
|
166 |
Olson, Grandin |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
5:06.25 |
11 |
|
167 |
Hastings, Galen |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
5:06.37 |
12 |
|
168 |
Smith, Weston |
11 |
Riverton
|
5:06.39 |
12 |
|
168 |
Koster, David |
13-14 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:06.39 |
11 |
|
170 |
Gardner, Caleb |
12 |
Firth
|
5:06.58 |
8 |
|
171 |
Rees, Hyrum |
- |
Box Elder,Brigha |
5:06.76 |
18 |
|
172 |
Christensen, Jace |
- |
Christensen,,Kay |
5:06.94 |
13 |
|
173 |
Neil, Connor |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:07.09 |
13 |
|
174 |
Davidsavor, Reynge |
10 |
Preston
|
5:07.76 |
14 |
|
175 |
Esquivel Rivera, Uriel |
12 |
Orem
|
5:07.92 |
12 |
|
176 |
Maxfield, Jackson |
12 |
Riverton
|
5:07.96 |
7 |
|
177 |
Youngberg, Ethan |
- |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
5:08.06 |
14 |
|
178 |
Olivares, Emanuel |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
5:08.51 |
13 |
|
179 |
Jones, Brigham |
11 |
Riverton
|
5:08.63 |
10 |
|
180 |
Gonzales, Robert |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
5:08.76 |
13 |
|
181 |
Williamson, Bodie |
9 |
Williamson,,Kays |
5:09.16 |
11 |
|
182 |
Crowther, Wyatt |
12 |
Preston
|
5:09.34 |
13 |
|
183 |
Friesen, Tyler |
15-16 |
New Western Glor
|
5:09.97 |
14 |
|
184 |
Marlor, Jordan |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:10.28 |
10 |
|
185 |
Sunquist, Caleb |
11 |
Natrona County
|
5:11.16 |
14 |
|
186 |
Alley, Aidan |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:11.25 |
11 |
|
187 |
Haven, Jace |
- |
Haven, Jace,Kays |
5:11.34 |
10 |
|
187 |
Corrigan, Trey |
- |
Grizz Track,Idah |
5:11.34 |
12 |
|
189 |
McCurdy, Bridger |
10 |
Uintah
|
5:11.54 |
12 |
|
190 |
Hundhausen, Cody |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:11.56 |
14 |
|
191 |
Sanchez, Rayin |
- |
Sanchez, Ray,Ame |
5:11.63 |
14 |
|
192 |
Gale, Nathaniel |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
5:12.04 |
13 |
|
193 |
Draney, Noah |
11 |
Star Valley
|
5:12.20 |
9 |
|
194 |
Woo, Antonio |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
5:12.30 |
11 |
|
195 |
Soter, Nick |
10 |
Riverton
|
5:12.39 |
10 |
|
196 |
Carver, Mike |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:12.40 |
13 |
|
197 |
Read-Smith, John |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
5:12.85 |
13 |
|
198 |
Morris, Price |
12 |
Sky View
|
5:13.17 |
13 |
|
199 |
Dalling, Teagan |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:13.21 |
16 |
|
200 |
Calder, James |
10 |
Bountiful
|
5:13.35 |
14 |
|
201 |
Martin, Sam |
9 |
Hillcrest
|
5:13.47 |
16 |
|
202 |
Turpin, Grant |
11 |
Roy
|
5:14.03 |
16 |
|
203 |
White, Ethan |
12 |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:14.41 |
15 |
|
204 |
Leffler, Dawson |
11 |
Preston
|
5:14.49 |
13 |
|
205 |
Eck, Joseph |
11 |
Sky View
|
5:14.65 |
14 |
|
205 |
Dippel, Jake |
12 |
Dippel, Jake,Jac |
5:14.65 |
10 |
|
207 |
Steven Carver |
|
Viking Track,Ple |
5:14.90 |
14 |
|
208 |
Berger, Thomas |
11 |
Rigby
|
5:15.61 |
13 |
|
209 |
Safiran, Lance |
11 |
Safiran, Lan,vic |
5:16.78 |
12 |
|
210 |
Ellis, Brandon |
10 |
Ellis, Brand,Amm |
5:16.97 |
16 |
|
211 |
Copley, Axel |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:17.25 |
15 |
|
212 |
Baggett, Tanner |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:17.29 |
14 |
|
213 |
Sargent, Jaden |
- |
Sargent, Jad,Sou |
5:17.88 |
15 |
|
214 |
Oliver, James |
- |
Oliver, Jame,Kay |
5:18.10 |
10 |
|
215 |
Smith, Bailey |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
5:18.21 |
16 |
|
216 |
Williamson, Aaron |
12 |
Canyon Track
|
5:18.24 |
16 |
|
217 |
Vernon, Ben |
11 |
Vernon, Benj,She |
5:18.37 |
11 |
|
218 |
Magana, Leo |
10 |
Magana, Leon,Oak |
5:18.89 |
9 |
|
219 |
Storheim, Sam |
10 |
Olympus
|
5:19.33 |
17 |
|
220 |
Huang, Edmon |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
5:19.84 |
15 |
|
221 |
Ezra Nelson |
|
Nelson, Ezra,LEH |
5:20.67 |
10 |
|
222 |
Fassbinder, Ricky |
12 |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:21.20 |
16 |
|
223 |
Phippen, Gabe |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
5:21.77 |
15 |
|
224 |
Green, Walker |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:22.05 |
12 |
|
225 |
Holman, Niclas |
12 |
Hillcrest
|
5:22.87 |
16 |
|
226 |
Arreaga, Uriel |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
5:23.03 |
15 |
|
227 |
Paxton, Garrett |
9 |
Springville
|
5:23.08 |
18 |
|
228 |
Tschudy, Damian |
11 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
5:23.13 |
16 |
|
229 |
Bonilla, Grayson |
12 |
Helena
|
5:24.41 |
13 |
|
230 |
Geddes, Turner |
9 |
Orem
|
5:24.42 |
17 |
|
231 |
Ben Anderson |
|
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
5:24.96 |
17 |
|
232 |
Wright, Brandon |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:25.16 |
16 |
|
233 |
Jones, Alexander |
15-16 |
New Western Glor
|
5:25.23 |
19 |
|
234 |
Price, Bryant |
12 |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:25.28 |
17 |
|
235 |
Applegate, Parker |
- |
Applegate, P,Cen |
5:25.40 |
16 |
|
236 |
Johnson, London |
- |
Johnson, Lon,Nor |
5:25.58 |
9 |
|
237 |
Bickel, Peter |
- |
Bickel, Pete,Hol |
5:25.64 |
15 |
|
238 |
Canals, Greg |
11 |
Hillcrest
|
5:25.72 |
15 |
|
239 |
Tew, Noah |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:26.77 |
14 |
|
240 |
White, Sam |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:27.82 |
17 |
|
241 |
Thompson, Gavin |
9 |
Rigby
|
5:27.87 |
17 |
|
242 |
Allen, Taylor |
11 |
Allen, Taylo,Rex |
5:28.33 |
15 |
|
243 |
Knight, Easton |
9 |
Orem
|
5:28.53 |
16 |
|
243 |
Molloy, Ciaran |
11 |
Molloy, Ciar,Gre |
5:28.53 |
15 |
|
245 |
Chiu, Tom |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
5:28.55 |
17 |
|
246 |
Bennett, Ryan |
10 |
Bennett, Rya,Far |
5:28.79 |
5 |
|
247 |
Monson, Brock |
11 |
Uintah
|
5:29.03 |
13 |
|
248 |
Bown, Michael |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:29.86 |
13 |
|
249 |
Marlor, Jacob |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:30.13 |
18 |
|
250 |
Nielson, Jacob |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:32.03 |
18 |
|
251 |
Frost, Ammon |
11 |
Frost, Ammon,Lay |
5:32.05 |
15 |
|
252 |
Strgar, Josh |
11 |
Star Valley
|
5:32.85 |
16 |
|
253 |
Croft, Derek-Adrian |
10 |
Hillcrest
|
5:35.54 |
17 |
|
254 |
Lucas, Cooper |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:36.30 |
18 |
|
255 |
Puertas, Cody |
10 |
Team Provo,Provo |
5:36.72 |
18 |
|
256 |
Beutler, Samuel |
10 |
PIRATE TC,LOGAN, |
5:37.31 |
16 |
|
257 |
Daw, Caleb |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:38.12 |
15 |
|
258 |
Ward, Jacob |
10 |
Ward, Jacob,Rock |
5:38.25 |
17 |
|
259 |
Bott, Hunter |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:38.45 |
18 |
|
260 |
Bernal, Julian |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
5:38.51 |
17 |
|
261 |
Branch, Isaac |
- |
Branch, Isaa,Dra |
5:39.30 |
17 |
|
262 |
Vernon, Isaac |
9 |
Shelley
|
5:40.40 |
17 |
|
263 |
Larson, Hayden |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:42.39 |
18 |
|
264 |
Fluckiger, Luis |
10 |
Jerome
|
5:43.28 |
18 |
|
264 |
Mancil, Josh |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
5:43.28 |
18 |
|
266 |
Brady, Jacob |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
5:43.59 |
18 |
|
267 |
Seymour, David |
10 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:46.22 |
16 |
|
268 |
Orr, Kyler |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
5:46.60 |
12 |
|
269 |
Pope, Timothy |
10 |
Orem
|
5:47.96 |
17 |
|
270 |
Geddes, Garrett |
9 |
Orem
|
5:48.31 |
18 |
|
271 |
Rogers, Chase |
9 |
Jerome
|
5:48.33 |
19 |
|
272 |
Brimhall, Gavin |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
5:49.20 |
18 |
|
273 |
Arriola, Samuel |
12 |
Real Training
|
5:50.29 |
18 |
|
274 |
Britton Phippen |
|
Phippen, Bri,Hoo |
5:50.39 |
19 |
|
275 |
Winder, Devon |
10 |
Winder, Devo,Too |
5:50.77 |
19 |
|
276 |
Davis, Pierce |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
5:50.96 |
18 |
|
277 |
Dawson, Nate |
9 |
New Western Glor
|
5:51.23 |
19 |
|
278 |
Leifson, Brockton |
12 |
Leifson, Bro,Wes |
5:54.51 |
19 |
|
279 |
Christensen, Tyler |
10 |
Syracuse Track C
|
5:55.23 |
19 |
|
280 |
Wilson, Jace |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
5:55.66 |
18 |
|
281 |
Adams, Christian |
10 |
Orem
|
5:59.21 |
17 |
|
282 |
Magalogo, Collin |
11 |
Jerome
|
6:02.53 |
19 |
|
283 |
Alley, Jay |
9 |
Sugar-Salem
|
6:09.30 |
18 |
|
284 |
Odegaard, Isaac |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:11.57 |
19 |
|
285 |
Avery, James |
10 |
Orem
|
6:11.79 |
19 |
|
286 |
Coffman, Brandon |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
6:17.42 |
19 |
|
287 |
Bakes, Jonathan |
9 |
Jerome
|
6:24.03 |
19 |
|
288 |
Hettick, Aiden |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:52.53 |
19 |
|
-- |
Dixon, Scott |
9 |
Spanish Fork
|
DNF |
17 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davies, Anthony |
11 |
Hillcrest
|
9:24.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Visser, Peter |
11 |
Star Valley
|
9:26.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Creed |
11 |
Thompson, Creed, |
9:27.56 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jaster, Nathan |
10 |
American Fork
|
9:34.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Nathan |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
9:35.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Simmons, Johnathon |
11 |
Simmons, Joh,Car |
9:37.46 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thompson, Davin |
11 |
Thompson, Da,Leh |
9:39.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dastrup, Ben |
11 |
Corner Canyon
|
9:40.51 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wall, Adam |
12 |
Wall, Adam,Farmi |
9:47.16 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hunter, John |
11 |
Team Provo,Provo |
9:47.49 |
0 |
|
11 |
Harden, Jared |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
9:48.17 |
0 |
|
12 |
Babbel, Seth |
12 |
Canyon Track
|
9:50.98 |
0 |
|
13 |
Beltran, Nathan |
12 |
Corner Canyon
|
9:51.91 |
0 |
|
14 |
Olsen, Caden |
11 |
Olsen, Caden,Leh |
10:04.76 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Visser, Peter |
11 |
Star Valley
|
9:37.67 |
1 |
|
2 |
Williams, Nathan |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
9:38.70 |
1 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Creed |
11 |
Thompson, Creed, |
9:39.27 |
3 |
|
4 |
Jaster, Nathan |
10 |
American Fork
|
9:42.61 |
3 |
|
5 |
Babbel, Seth |
12 |
Canyon Track
|
9:43.21 |
3 |
|
6 |
Davies, Anthony |
11 |
Hillcrest
|
9:43.74 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dastrup, Ben |
11 |
Corner Canyon
|
9:44.60 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wall, Adam |
12 |
Wall, Adam,Farmi |
9:45.90 |
3 |
|
9 |
Thompson, Davin |
11 |
Thompson, Da,Leh |
9:46.50 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hunter, John |
11 |
Team Provo,Provo |
9:47.94 |
1 |
|
11 |
Simmons, Johnathon |
11 |
Simmons, Joh,Car |
9:51.39 |
1 |
|
12 |
Harden, Jared |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
9:51.83 |
1 |
|
13 |
Olsen, Caden |
11 |
Olsen, Caden,Leh |
9:54.26 |
5 |
|
14 |
Beltran, Nathan |
12 |
Corner Canyon
|
9:55.23 |
1 |
|
15 |
Etzelmiller, Conner |
12 |
Star Valley
|
9:57.77 |
3 |
|
16 |
Curtis, Ian |
12 |
Hellgate
|
9:58.30 |
2 |
|
17 |
Harris, Evan |
11 |
Harris, Evan,Sou |
9:58.51 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fitzgerald, Ignatius |
11 |
Hellgate
|
10:00.11 |
2 |
|
19 |
Johnston, Asher |
11 |
Johnston, As,Ash |
10:01.21 |
2 |
|
20 |
Day, Carson |
11 |
Corner Canyon
|
10:02.41 |
2 |
|
21 |
Rasmussen, Alex |
12 |
Logan
|
10:02.70 |
2 |
|
22 |
Klingler, Kaysen |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
10:02.83 |
3 |
|
23 |
Dixon, Will |
11 |
Dixon, Will,Rexb |
10:05.03 |
4 |
|
24 |
Kitchen, Hunter |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:05.26 |
3 |
|
25 |
Harris, Jacob |
12 |
Harris, Jaco,Leh |
10:06.25 |
2 |
|
26 |
Sanders, Kohl |
11 |
Bountiful
|
10:07.09 |
2 |
|
27 |
Colescott, Miles |
11 |
Hellgate
|
10:08.30 |
2 |
|
28 |
Palmer, Jerin |
Sr |
Palmer, Jeri,Wes |
10:09.08 |
3 |
|
29 |
Frew, Jonathan |
12 |
Frew, Jonath,Ida |
10:09.39 |
3 |
|
30 |
Frentheway, Jacob |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
10:10.43 |
4 |
|
31 |
Jenkins, Noah |
- |
Jenkins, Noa,Her |
10:10.83 |
3 |
|
32 |
Green, Chase |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10:11.67 |
1 |
|
33 |
Koster, Skyler |
12 |
Orem
|
10:12.72 |
1 |
|
34 |
Jacobs, Cameron |
11 |
Orem
|
10:12.98 |
1 |
|
35 |
Horejsi, Lukas |
12 |
Hellgate
|
10:13.32 |
1 |
|
36 |
Mitchell, Simon |
11 |
Mitchell, Si,Far |
10:13.85 |
3 |
|
37 |
Pack, Kaden |
10 |
American Fork
|
10:14.59 |
3 |
|
38 |
Eifert, Michael |
12 |
Springville
|
10:15.80 |
1 |
|
39 |
Showers, George |
11 |
Jerome
|
10:16.96 |
2 |
|
40 |
Moffat, Michael |
11 |
Westlake
|
10:17.74 |
2 |
|
41 |
Standish, David |
11 |
Broncs Track,She |
10:19.19 |
1 |
|
42 |
Yost, Dalton |
12 |
Real Training
|
10:22.33 |
3 |
|
43 |
Doller, Ethan |
12 |
Doller, Etha,Sar |
10:24.12 |
1 |
|
44 |
O'Hara, Connor |
- |
O'Hara, Conn,Ulm |
10:24.30 |
3 |
|
45 |
Chase, Caleb |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:25.59 |
4 |
|
46 |
Flores, Cruz |
9 |
Canyon Track
|
10:27.72 |
4 |
|
47 |
Storrs, Connor |
11 |
Skyridge
|
10:30.06 |
4 |
|
48 |
Corgatelli, Isaac |
12 |
Corgatelli,,Idah |
10:30.60 |
4 |
|
49 |
Martin, Tyler |
- |
Martin, Tyle,Leh |
10:32.83 |
5 |
|
50 |
Frentheway, Jason |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
10:36.58 |
5 |
|
51 |
Smith, Kelson |
11 |
Smith, Kelso,Sod |
10:37.13 |
4 |
|
52 |
Hoon, Kage |
11 |
Olympus
|
10:38.99 |
3 |
|
53 |
Miner, Charlie |
12 |
Miner, Charl,SAL |
10:41.89 |
5 |
|
54 |
Jeppsen, Sam |
11 |
Preston
|
10:42.42 |
1 |
|
55 |
Danenhauer, Xander |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
10:43.91 |
2 |
|
56 |
Spencer, Hyrum |
10 |
Spencer, Hyr,Mon |
10:43.96 |
2 |
|
57 |
Johnson, Blaine |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
10:46.18 |
4 |
|
58 |
Zohner, Bryton |
12 |
Grizz Track,Idah |
10:46.86 |
4 |
|
59 |
Leffler, Edison |
10 |
Preston
|
10:47.02 |
4 |
|
60 |
Olcott, Logan |
17-18 |
New Western Glor
|
10:52.46 |
4 |
|
61 |
Buchanan, Jason |
12 |
Viking Track,Ple |
10:54.11 |
5 |
|
62 |
Wilkey, Carter |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
10:54.14 |
5 |
|
63 |
Summers, Dax |
12 |
Hellgate
|
10:55.30 |
4 |
|
64 |
Skovlin, Hans |
12 |
Hellgate
|
10:55.95 |
6 |
|
65 |
Duffield, Aidan |
12 |
Hellgate
|
10:57.36 |
6 |
|
66 |
Carter, Mitch |
11 |
Logan
|
10:58.30 |
1 |
|
67 |
Stearns, Renn |
11 |
Hellgate
|
10:58.88 |
4 |
|
68 |
Hooper, Charles |
10 |
Hillcrest
|
11:01.63 |
5 |
|
69 |
Moon, Dallin |
12 |
Hillcrest
|
11:03.69 |
5 |
|
70 |
Jacobson, Colton |
12 |
Rigby
|
11:12.38 |
5 |
|
71 |
Wilding, Ridge |
10 |
Grizz Track,Idah |
11:17.87 |
5 |
|
72 |
Baker, Noah |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:23.64 |
6 |
|
73 |
Renfroe, Brigham |
- |
Renfroe, Bri,Sod |
11:23.85 |
6 |
|
74 |
Dobbs, Jack |
12 |
Dobbs, Jack,Teto |
11:24.64 |
6 |
|
75 |
Graham, Colten |
10 |
Hellgate
|
11:29.68 |
6 |
|
76 |
Jaso Castillo Jr, Vinc |
17-18 |
Spike Up Athleti
|
11:30.58 |
6 |
|
77 |
Frame, Nate |
11 |
Shelley
|
11:32.65 |
6 |
|
78 |
Wallace, Vaughn |
- |
Wallace, Vau,Sal |
11:39.62 |
5 |
|
79 |
Miller, Dallen |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
11:42.06 |
6 |
|
80 |
Samuels, Ari |
9 |
Hellgate
|
11:44.49 |
6 |
|
81 |
Skjelver, Alaric |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:46.06 |
6 |
|
82 |
Balagna, Colton |
10 |
Balagna, Col,Spr |
11:48.05 |
4 |
|
83 |
Fenwick, Caleb |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
11:58.19 |
5 |
|
84 |
Felts, Jonah |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
12:09.87 |
5 |
|
-- |
Grant, Willem |
7 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lieb, Aiden |
- |
Lieb, Aiden,Ranc |
7.96 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Anthony |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
8.00 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Wright, Ryan |
5 |
Calgary Warrior
|
8.19 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Gregory |
11 |
Real Training
|
8.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Robinson, PJ |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
8.27 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Cherrington, Noah |
12 |
Cherrington,,Dee |
8.27 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Bates, Di'Niko |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
8.33 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Schofield, Gavin |
12 |
Schofield, G,Far |
8.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Davis-Lyric, Davis |
15-16 |
California Risin
|
8.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Katahdin, Arthur |
12 |
Milwaukie
|
8.48 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Carter, Sir |
12 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
8.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Klein, Drew |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
8.59 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Picard, Hayden |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.62 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Noriega, Cole |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.68 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Whitaker, Noah |
11 |
Whitaker, No,Amm |
8.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Rodgers, Jace |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Hymas, Seth |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
8.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Graves-Blanks, Kai |
9 |
California Risin
|
DNF |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lieb, Aiden |
- |
Lieb, Aiden,Ranc |
8.10 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Wright, Ryan |
5 |
Calgary Warrior
|
8.16 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Gregory |
11 |
Real Training
|
8.16 |
nwi |
6 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Anthony |
- |
New Image Tr,LOS |
8.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Cherrington, Noah |
12 |
Cherrington,,Dee |
8.31 |
nwi |
13 |
|
6 |
Bates, Di'Niko |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
8.40 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Picard, Hayden |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.43 |
nwi |
9 |
|
8 |
Robinson, PJ |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
8.43 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Davis-Lyric, Davis |
15-16 |
California Risin
|
8.44 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Katahdin, Arthur |
12 |
Milwaukie
|
8.44 |
nwi |
10 |
|
11 |
Klein, Drew |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
8.57 |
nwi |
10 |
|
12 |
Carter, Sir |
12 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
8.57 |
nwi |
12 |
|
13 |
Rodgers, Jace |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.61 |
nwi |
6 |
|
14 |
Hymas, Seth |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
8.65 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Schofield, Gavin |
12 |
Schofield, G,Far |
8.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Graves-Blanks, Kai |
9 |
California Risin
|
8.75 |
nwi |
9 |
|
17 |
Whitaker, Noah |
11 |
Whitaker, No,Amm |
8.76 |
nwi |
8 |
|
18 |
Noriega, Cole |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.77 |
nwi |
8 |
|
19 |
Schofield, Gage |
12 |
Schofield, G,Far |
8.79 |
nwi |
7 |
|
20 |
Suitter, Payton |
12 |
Bingham Track Cl |
8.80 |
nwi |
14 |
|
21 |
Coprivnicar, Gideon |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
8.83 |
nwi |
13 |
|
22 |
Jefferson, Phillip |
11 |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
8.91 |
nwi |
11 |
|
23 |
Coley, Garret |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
8.93 |
nwi |
12 |
|
24 |
Ames, Willy |
11 |
Ames, Willis,Che |
8.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Zemp, Robert |
12 |
Blackfoot
|
8.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
26 |
Weimer, Jordan |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
9.01 |
nwi |
8 |
|
27 |
Fischer, Logan |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.03 |
nwi |
6 |
|
28 |
Trucks Jr, Anthony |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
9.04 |
nwi |
5 |
|
29 |
Burbank, Aidan |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
9.05 |
nwi |
14 |
|
30 |
Weickum, Mason |
9 |
Natrona County
|
9.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
31 |
Morris, Aidan |
11 |
Laramie
|
9.08 |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Moore, Jacob |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.08 |
nwi |
9 |
|
31 |
Chughtai, Adam |
- |
Chughtai, Ad,Lon |
9.08 |
nwi |
7 |
|
34 |
Erisman, Alex |
12 |
Campbell County
|
9.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
34 |
Melton, Kobe |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.12 |
nwi |
12 |
|
36 |
Graham, Jay |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
9.13 |
nwi |
11 |
|
37 |
Sumsion, David |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.14 |
nwi |
10 |
|
38 |
Kim, Daniel |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
9.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Brindle, Calvin |
17-18 |
Brindle, Cal,Ren |
9.17 |
nwi |
10 |
|
40 |
Dibble, Andrew |
12 |
Herriman
|
9.21 |
nwi |
12 |
|
41 |
Alford, Sam |
10 |
Park City
|
9.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
42 |
Taylor, Isaac |
12 |
Cody
|
9.24 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Thomas, Kale |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.24 |
nwi |
2 |
|
44 |
White, AJ |
12 |
White, Aj,Herrim |
9.30 |
nwi |
13 |
|
45 |
Lara, Giovanni |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
9.31 |
nwi |
13 |
|
46 |
Meinecke, Kyle |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
9.33 |
nwi |
14 |
|
47 |
Guerrero, Mario |
11 |
Rawlins
|
9.43 |
nwi |
2 |
|
47 |
Freeman, Dawson |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
9.43 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Baserman, Jared |
11 |
FSP - New Br,Bel |
9.44 |
nwi |
6 |
|
50 |
Isom, Tate |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.48 |
nwi |
1 |
|
51 |
Davis, McCade |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
9.57 |
nwi |
5 |
|
52 |
Francom, Cade |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
9.69 |
nwi |
12 |
|
53 |
Guerricabeitia, Kepa |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
9.75 |
nwi |
8 |
|
54 |
Brotherson, Easton |
9 |
Park City
|
9.81 |
nwi |
11 |
|
55 |
Gordon, Trevor |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
9.82 |
nwi |
14 |
|
55 |
Rody, Sean |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.82 |
nwi |
11 |
|
57 |
Schmidt, Nicholas |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
9.95 |
nwi |
10 |
|
58 |
Bianchi, Cole |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
10.09 |
nwi |
7 |
|
59 |
Haynes, Augustas |
15-16 |
Spike Up Athleti
|
10.15 |
nwi |
10 |
|
60 |
Karras, Griffin |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
10.16 |
nwi |
9 |
|
61 |
Steiner, Milo |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
10.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
62 |
VanderJagt, Joshua |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
10.32 |
nwi |
13 |
|
63 |
Driscoll, Drake |
11 |
Jerome
|
10.56 |
nwi |
5 |
|
64 |
Saint, Gabe |
11 |
Douglas
|
10.60 |
nwi |
8 |
|
65 |
Garrett, Colby |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
10.80 |
nwi |
11 |
|
66 |
Merrill, Jackson |
15-16 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
10.87 |
nwi |
6 |
|
67 |
Brazier, Treven |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
11.24 |
nwi |
12 |
|
68 |
Seifert, Aiden |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
11.41 |
nwi |
7 |
|
69 |
Heston Barlow |
|
Barlow, Hest,Far |
11.76 |
nwi |
14 |
|
70 |
Tarbox, Dylan |
12 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
11.99 |
nwi |
9 |
|
71 |
McDougal, Logan |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
13.94 |
nwi |
8 |
|
-- |
Douglas, Robert |
11 |
Natrona County
|
DQ |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Dupras, Rowley |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
DQ |
nwi |
13 |
|
-- |
Newman, Davey |
12 |
Herriman High Sc |
DQ |
nwi |
9 |
|
-- |
Ostler, Kyler |
12 |
Big Horn
|
DQ |
nwi |
11 |
|
-- |
Prescott, Richard |
9 |
Cheyenne Central
|
DNF |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
New Image Traini |
1:31.01 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:31.22 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:31.92 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
1:32.88 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
1:33.58 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
1:33.78 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
1:35.01 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:35.24 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
1:35.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
1:35.54 |
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
1:35.64 |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
California Risin
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay All Idaho
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
1:36.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:37.65 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:37.79 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon Track
|
1:38.05 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:42.61 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:33.62 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
California Risin
|
1:33.72 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
New Image Traini |
1:33.88 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
1:34.26 |
6 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
1:34.34 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
1:34.55 |
8 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
1:34.77 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:35.12 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:35.51 |
5 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
1:35.76 |
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
1:35.92 |
5 |
|
12 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
1:35.97 |
4 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:36.33 |
1 |
|
14 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
1:36.44 |
10 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:36.44 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Big Horn
|
1:36.57 |
2 |
|
17 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
1:37.03 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
1:37.34 |
4 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:37.36 |
7 |
|
20 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:37.69 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Thunder Basin
|
1:37.95 |
5 |
|
22 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
1:38.35 |
9 |
|
23 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
1:38.44 |
6 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
1:39.01 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
1:39.61 |
9 |
|
26 |
|
|
DouglasTrac |
1:40.12 |
1 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:40.30 |
10 |
|
28 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
1:40.44 |
9 |
|
29 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
1:40.62 |
1 |
|
30 |
|
|
FSP - New Breed |
1:40.77 |
10 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverton
|
1:41.00 |
7 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon Track
|
1:41.59 |
9 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
1:41.68 |
5 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:41.69 |
3 |
|
35 |
|
|
Bozeman Track Cl |
1:41.72 |
10 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
1:41.87 |
6 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:41.88 |
7 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
1:41.98 |
6 |
|
39 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
1:42.64 |
8 |
|
40 |
|
|
Rawlins Track |
1:42.87 |
5 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Star Valley
|
1:42.89 |
10 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
1:43.13 |
7 |
|
43 |
|
|
Mountain View Bu |
1:43.45 |
7 |
|
44 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:44.44 |
2 |
|
45 |
|
|
Cody Track Club |
1:44.80 |
6 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Spike Up Athleti
|
1:45.15 |
4 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
ISC Internationa
|
1:45.20 |
8 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:45.41 |
4 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheetahs Track C
|
1:46.65 |
2 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
1:50.06 |
5 |
|
51 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
1:50.39 |
8 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Roy
|
1:51.32 |
9 |
|
-- |
|
|
RISE Athletics |
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
|
|
CATC |
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:22.26 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
CATC |
3:29.90 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
3:30.39 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
3:30.64 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
3:30.88 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Roy
|
3:30.89 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
ISC Internationa
|
3:31.17 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Gardena Speed |
3:33.57 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Park City Track |
3:34.44 |
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
3:35.23 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
New Western Glor
|
3:36.25 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:27.15 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
3:32.43 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
3:33.02 |
9 |
|
4 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
3:33.56 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
3:34.63 |
6 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
California Risin
|
3:35.32 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
Gardena Speed |
3:36.27 |
4 |
|
8 |
|
|
Park City Track |
3:36.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
ISC Internationa
|
3:36.42 |
7 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
New Western Glor
|
3:36.44 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
|
CATC |
3:36.85 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Roy
|
3:37.03 |
9 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
3:37.90 |
3 |
|
14 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:38.89 |
7 |
|
15 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
3:38.94 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
3:39.76 |
8 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
3:40.05 |
8 |
|
18 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
3:42.01 |
2 |
|
19 |
|
|
Bozeman Track Cl |
3:42.12 |
7 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
3:42.23 |
4 |
|
21 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
3:42.26 |
5 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
3:44.07 |
6 |
|
23 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
3:44.38 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
3:48.49 |
1 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Helena Novas
|
3:49.98 |
9 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
High Mountain Tr
|
3:51.09 |
5 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
3:52.91 |
2 |
|
27 |
|
|
Springville Trac |
3:52.91 |
9 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
3:53.68 |
8 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Timpanogos
|
3:53.72 |
1 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
3:53.90 |
1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
3:54.01 |
8 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
3:54.76 |
4 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
3:55.17 |
5 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
3:56.08 |
8 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon Track
|
3:56.26 |
9 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Big Horn
|
3:56.67 |
7 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Roy
|
3:58.31 |
6 |
|
39 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
3:58.60 |
9 |
|
40 |
|
|
Bozeman Track Cl |
3:59.34 |
6 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:00.69 |
6 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:02.47 |
5 |
|
43 |
|
|
Syracuse Track C |
4:02.97 |
6 |
|
44 |
|
|
Salem Hills High |
4:04.70 |
3 |
|
45 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:05.42 |
7 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:06.33 |
3 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:08.07 |
8 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Spanish Fork
|
4:08.73 |
7 |
|
49 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:17.90 |
1 |
|
50 |
|
|
Team Provo |
4:20.15 |
4 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:24.51 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
8:16.43 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
8:18.07 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
8:24.33 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Syracuse Track C |
8:24.70 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
8:25.20 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Timpanogos
|
8:25.52 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
8:26.02 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
Springville Trac |
8:26.21 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Spanish Fork
|
8:27.10 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
8:31.18 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
8:31.53 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
8:35.47 |
1 |
|
13 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
8:40.41 |
2 |
|
14 |
|
|
O-Town Tigers |
8:45.23 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
8:49.01 |
1 |
|
16 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
8:51.23 |
1 |
|
17 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
8:51.67 |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:31.88 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
3:35.63 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
3:38.54 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
3:40.09 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Laramie TRACC Cl |
3:42.31 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
3:45.59 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Maribyrnong |
3:46.10 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
3:47.86 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
3:47.94 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
3:53.18 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
3:53.19 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
3:54.51 |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
3:35.35 |
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:40.39 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
3:42.67 |
4 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
3:44.42 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Laramie TRACC Cl |
3:44.81 |
7 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
3:44.93 |
4 |
|
7 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
3:45.35 |
3 |
|
8 |
|
|
Maribyrnong |
3:46.54 |
9 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
3:47.46 |
7 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
3:49.74 |
6 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
3:50.21 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
3:50.91 |
8 |
|
13 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
3:51.18 |
9 |
|
14 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:53.56 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
3:53.58 |
3 |
|
16 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
3:53.78 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
3:54.15 |
6 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Roy
|
3:58.98 |
7 |
|
19 |
|
|
Success Academy |
4:00.83 |
9 |
|
20 |
|
|
CATC |
4:00.98 |
8 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
4:01.10 |
1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
4:01.36 |
6 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Spanish Fork
|
4:01.71 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:01.73 |
6 |
|
25 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:01.93 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:02.80 |
5 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Spanish Fork
|
4:03.46 |
6 |
|
28 |
|
|
Cody Track Club |
4:04.21 |
8 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
4:04.47 |
2 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Star Valley
|
4:05.32 |
4 |
|
31 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
4:06.87 |
5 |
|
32 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:07.11 |
2 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:08.73 |
1 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon Track
|
4:09.47 |
9 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
4:09.75 |
9 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverton
|
4:09.76 |
7 |
|
37 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:10.16 |
4 |
|
38 |
|
|
RISE Athletics |
4:11.70 |
2 |
|
39 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:11.86 |
2 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:11.98 |
5 |
|
41 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:12.18 |
9 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:12.41 |
3 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
4:13.20 |
8 |
|
44 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:14.43 |
1 |
|
45 |
|
|
Team Provo |
4:19.23 |
5 |
|
46 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:21.42 |
7 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:25.87 |
6 |
|
-- |
|
|
Salem Hills High |
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hickel, Mason |
- |
Hickel, Maso,Pho |
56-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Vielhauer, Gaige |
11 |
Broncs Track,She |
54-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Beierle, Gavin |
12 |
Beierle, Gav,MUR |
52-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Spaeth, Ryan |
- |
Spaeth, Ryan,Mal |
51-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Walton, Lucas |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
51-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tamminga, Gerrit |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
50-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Harris, Corbin |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
50-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Gibbon, Jackson |
12 |
Gibbon, Jack,Bon |
50-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lucas, Jarell |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
50-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Paulson, Brinton |
12 |
Orem
|
49-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Lang, Dequa |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
49-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Pollock, Wade |
10 |
Cheyenne East
|
48-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lindsay, Quinn |
10 |
Lindsay, Qui,Cow |
48-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
McCall, Kade |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
47-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Pitter, Vijay |
12 |
Campbell County
|
47-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Payne, Brock |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
47-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Tran, Kevin |
10 |
Canyon Ridge
|
47-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Vernon, Payton |
10 |
Evanston Senior
|
46-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Podojil, Justin |
12 |
Real Training
|
46-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Robinson, Brayden |
- |
Robinson, Br,Her |
46-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Malone, Tel |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
45-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Santistevan, Hudson |
10 |
Natrona County
|
45-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Katahdin, Arthur |
12 |
Milwaukie
|
43-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Bullock, Tanner |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
43-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Stanford, Carter |
- |
Stanford, Ca,Sug |
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tittle, Logan |
12 |
Tittle, Loga,Far |
6-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tintinger, Trey |
12 |
Helena
|
6-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Thomas, Kale |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
6-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tower, Seth |
17-18 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
6-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Thome, Andreas |
12 |
Leduc
|
6-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gerald, Elias |
- |
Gerald, Elia,Sar |
6-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Arrington, Kegan |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
6-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Rodgers, Nakobe |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
6-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Frank Mazza |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
6-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Perry, Suttton |
12 |
Douglas
|
6-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bentley, Ryan |
- |
Bentley, Rya,Ora |
6-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Erickson, Micah |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
6-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Spicer, Grant |
12 |
Grayslake (Centr
|
6-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Tenney, Owen |
12 |
Westlake
|
6-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Coley, Garret |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Harman, Cole |
- |
Harman, Cole,Wor |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fisher, Gabriel |
11 |
Roy
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Coprivnicar, Gideon |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shew, Jack |
12 |
Shew, Jack,Longy |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Goss, Connor |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Butler, Matt |
12 |
Rigby
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Odogwu, Emmanuel |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Isaac |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Garrett |
11 |
Brown, Garre,Car |
15-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hammer, Logan |
12 |
Dragila Vault Co
|
15-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Helms, Landon |
17-18 |
Dragila Vault Co
|
15-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Katahdin, Arthur |
12 |
Milwaukie
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bair, Kyzer |
12 |
Bair, Kyzer,Dill |
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Richards, Nyle |
10 |
Richards, Ny,Gil |
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Karajanis, Ryan |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hartley, Robert |
- |
Hartley, Robert |
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kelley, Logan |
10 |
Kelley, Loga,Mes |
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Thornton, Dallin |
- |
Thornton, Da,Sou |
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Cocanour, Alden |
19+ |
Raise the Bar Po
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Morris, Aidan |
11 |
Laramie
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Moeller, Kaden |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
13-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Searle, Cole |
12 |
North Fremont
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Palm, Caden |
- |
Palm, Caden,Bill |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Park, Joshua |
12 |
Riverton
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rubio, Nicolas |
10 |
Rubio, Nicol,Sal |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sagers, Parker |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Samano, Takahisa (Tucker |
12 |
Samano, Taka,Bil |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yoosook, Emory |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
22-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Lieb, Aiden |
- |
Lieb, Aiden,Ranc |
21-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Hills, Brandon |
9 |
Colorado Spr,Col |
21-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
White, Dante |
- |
White, Dante,Ply |
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Frank Mazza |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
20-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Burrell, Jailen |
11 |
California Risin
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Picard, Hayden |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
19-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akinlosotu, James |
17-18 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
49-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Hemphill, Namir |
12 |
California Risin
|
48-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Turner, Daxx |
- |
Team Manitob,Win |
47-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hills, Brandon |
9 |
Colorado Spr,Col |
44-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Brad |
- |
Thomas, Brad |
44-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Hill, Alexander |
19+ |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
43-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Davis, Barrett |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
42-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Artis, Jeremiah |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
42-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Guevara, Kaliff |
11 |
Cheyenne East
|
42-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Cooper Cavallo |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
42-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Champa, Logan |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Trey |
12 |
Evergreen Storm, |
25.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Chappell, Ben |
- |
Chappell, Be,Oak |
22.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gibbon, Jackson |
12 |
Gibbon, Jack,Bon |
19.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
McCall, Kade |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
19.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lindsay, Quinn |
10 |
Lindsay, Qui,Cow |
18.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Colin |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
17.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lang, Dequa |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
16.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Semedo, Darien |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
16.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Turner, Joseph |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
16.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bullock, Tanner |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
15.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Weathers, Jake |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
14.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Walton, Lucas |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
13.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Arnold, Ashton |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
11.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Martinez, Justin |
- |
Platte River,bri |
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Stettler, Carson |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Andrew Harmon |
|
Harmon, Andrew |
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rodabaugh, Michael |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kapp, Josh |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Blynn, Joshua |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Alex |
12 |
Bountiful
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holiday, Sydney |
12 |
Broomfield
|
7.50 |
3 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Kaiya |
12 |
Norcal Elite Tra
|
7.64 |
3 |
|
3 |
Grady, Jordyn |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
7.67 |
3 |
|
4 |
Rasmussen, Paje |
- |
Rasmussen, P,Dra |
7.72 |
3 |
|
5 |
Duke, La Trouchka |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.74 |
1 |
|
6 |
Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjan |
17-18 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
7.77 |
1 |
|
7 |
Manson, Mia |
12 |
Real Training
|
7.78 |
3 |
|
8 |
Provencal, Casia |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.78 |
2 |
|
9 |
Davis, Jahzara |
- |
Colorado Spr,Col |
7.81 |
2 |
|
10 |
Dixon, Zharia |
- |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
7.82 |
2 |
|
11 |
Kilson, Naomi |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.85 |
2 |
|
12 |
Alese Sartain |
|
Sartain, Ale,Bon |
7.87 |
1 |
|
13 |
Dansby, Mia |
10 |
MetroCobras TC
|
7.90 |
3 |
|
14 |
Andam, Camilla |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
7.94 |
1 |
|
15 |
Belibi, Fabiola |
- |
Belibi, Fabi,Eng |
7.98 |
1 |
|
16 |
Harris, Caelyn |
15-16 |
California Risin
|
8.00 |
2 |
|
17 |
Gaulden, Kymeal |
17-18 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
8.08 |
1 |
|
18 |
Gibbs, Jazlynn |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
8.59 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holiday, Sydney |
12 |
Broomfield
|
7.60 |
1 |
|
2 |
Grady, Jordyn |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
7.75 |
16 |
|
3 |
Manson, Mia |
12 |
Real Training
|
7.75 |
10 |
|
4 |
Rasmussen, Paje |
- |
Rasmussen, P,Dra |
7.86 |
6 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Kaiya |
12 |
Norcal Elite Tra
|
7.88 |
3 |
|
6 |
Dansby, Mia |
10 |
MetroCobras TC
|
7.90 |
15 |
|
7 |
Dixon, Zharia |
- |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
7.91 |
14 |
|
8 |
Harris, Caelyn |
15-16 |
California Risin
|
7.91 |
10 |
|
9 |
Provencal, Casia |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.94 |
5 |
|
10 |
Kilson, Naomi |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
7.95 |
17 |
|
11 |
Gibbs, Jazlynn |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
7.98 |
12 |
|
12 |
Davis, Jahzara |
- |
Colorado Spr,Col |
8.00 |
18 |
|
13 |
Andam, Camilla |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
8.01 |
17 |
|
14 |
Duke, La Trouchka |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
8.02 |
18 |
|
15 |
Belibi, Fabiola |
- |
Belibi, Fabi,Eng |
8.02 |
14 |
|
16 |
Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjan |
17-18 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
8.04 |
13 |
|
17 |
Alese Sartain |
|
Sartain, Ale,Bon |
8.06 |
7 |
|
18 |
Gaulden, Kymeal |
17-18 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
8.09 |
6 |
|
19 |
Harber, Anna |
12 |
Star Valley
|
8.09 |
8 |
|
20 |
Walker, Judith |
17-18 |
MetroCobras TC
|
8.10 |
4 |
|
21 |
Cullen, Alyssa |
17-18 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
8.11 |
12 |
|
22 |
McCloy, Makenna |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
8.13 |
11 |
|
22 |
Smith, Kerrington |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
8.13 |
13 |
|
24 |
Light, Kirstin |
12 |
Light, Kirst,Cor |
8.14 |
9 |
|
25 |
Wanjoku, Favour |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
8.17 |
13 |
|
25 |
Bouwhuis, Lindsey |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.17 |
15 |
|
27 |
Neal, Brazil |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
8.18 |
4 |
|
28 |
Akinlosotu, Esther |
15-16 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
8.21 |
17 |
|
28 |
Rose, Megan |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.21 |
1 |
|
30 |
Thomas, Malaiyah |
12 |
Bear River
|
8.22 |
2 |
|
30 |
Cummings, Amira |
12 |
Cheyenne East
|
8.22 |
14 |
|
32 |
Greene, Anisha |
12 |
Greene, Anis,fed |
8.23 |
2 |
|
33 |
Fish, Hannah |
- |
Grizz Track,Idah |
8.25 |
1 |
|
33 |
Smith, Simone |
9 |
California Risin
|
8.25 |
5 |
|
35 |
Griffiths, Kaylee |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
8.30 |
5 |
|
36 |
Moore, Nyomi |
10 |
Campbell County
|
8.32 |
3 |
|
36 |
Guest, Regina |
- |
Sport of the,Red |
8.32 |
9 |
|
38 |
Youngs, Angela |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
8.35 |
9 |
|
39 |
Glidewell, Joylynn |
19+ |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.36 |
6 |
|
39 |
Bell, Saydree |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
8.36 |
15 |
|
41 |
Beckstead, Abigail |
11 |
Sport of the,Red |
8.41 |
2 |
|
42 |
Terry, Emma |
12 |
FSP - New Br,Bel |
8.45 |
12 |
|
42 |
Ramos, Tamia |
17-18 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
8.45 |
10 |
|
44 |
Moses, Hannah |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.48 |
18 |
|
45 |
Johnson, Kodi |
9 |
Laramie
|
8.49 |
8 |
|
46 |
Elias, KaMyah |
10 |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
8.54 |
7 |
|
47 |
Toso, Jocelyn |
11 |
Riverton
|
8.55 |
10 |
|
47 |
Wade, Jalynn |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
8.55 |
15 |
|
49 |
Williams, Jasmin |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
8.59 |
6 |
|
49 |
Treasure, Madison |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.59 |
16 |
|
51 |
Hill, Amberlyn |
9 |
Kelly Walsh
|
8.60 |
18 |
|
52 |
Howell, Bridgette |
11 |
Roy
|
8.61 |
16 |
|
53 |
Heddens, Elise |
12 |
Park City
|
8.62 |
16 |
|
53 |
Garland, Caytlynn |
9 |
Thunder Basin
|
8.62 |
13 |
|
53 |
Hamilton, Jayda |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
8.62 |
12 |
|
56 |
Wekkin, Laurissa |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.63 |
4 |
|
57 |
Bilic, Anna |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
8.67 |
7 |
|
57 |
Tatom, Kelia |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
8.67 |
2 |
|
57 |
Jung, Monroe |
- |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
8.67 |
8 |
|
60 |
Coley, Jocelynn |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
8.70 |
11 |
|
61 |
King, Rachel |
12 |
Laramie
|
8.71 |
4 |
|
61 |
Sandoval, Gabriela |
11 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
8.71 |
11 |
|
63 |
Boulter, McKinley |
11 |
Star Valley
|
8.74 |
12 |
|
63 |
Thoney, Alicia |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
8.74 |
5 |
|
65 |
Slusher, Mellili |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
8.75 |
11 |
|
66 |
Brathwaite, Haley |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
8.77 |
9 |
|
66 |
Lewis, Mae Ling |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
8.77 |
9 |
|
68 |
Mimms, Taia |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
8.81 |
18 |
|
69 |
Ong, Shana |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
8.82 |
17 |
|
69 |
Sweatland, Ann |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.82 |
3 |
|
69 |
Jones, India |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
8.82 |
8 |
|
72 |
Swanson, Lily |
10 |
Riverton
|
8.83 |
4 |
|
72 |
Baker, Natalie |
9 |
New Western Glor
|
8.83 |
14 |
|
74 |
Voorhies, Kennedy |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.85 |
4 |
|
75 |
Iradukunda, Esperance |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
8.91 |
17 |
|
76 |
Nowers, Jessica |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.94 |
13 |
|
77 |
Jordan, Ruby |
9 |
New Western Glor
|
8.95 |
15 |
|
78 |
Hunt, Natalie |
12 |
Star Valley
|
8.97 |
7 |
|
79 |
Brunger, Makenna |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
9.02 |
11 |
|
80 |
Reese, Paige |
9 |
Douglas
|
9.03 |
6 |
|
81 |
Poulson, Zoe |
11 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
9.04 |
18 |
|
82 |
Liserio, Adriana |
12 |
Star Valley
|
9.07 |
11 |
|
83 |
Powers, MaryBea |
11 |
Douglas
|
9.08 |
10 |
|
84 |
Bringhurst, Mckenn |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
9.14 |
2 |
|
85 |
Stone, Hallie |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
9.19 |
3 |
|
86 |
Lunceford, Gabrielle |
17-18 |
MetroCobras TC
|
9.22 |
3 |
|
86 |
Kuchenbrod, Anneke |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.22 |
12 |
|
88 |
Warner, Lindsay |
9 |
Park City
|
9.34 |
15 |
|
89 |
Brown, Kate |
12 |
Big Horn
|
9.37 |
17 |
|
90 |
Lane, Avery |
12 |
Park City
|
9.40 |
5 |
|
91 |
Motsick, Carley |
12 |
Big Horn
|
9.41 |
16 |
|
92 |
Price, CheyAnn |
12 |
Big Horn
|
9.43 |
14 |
|
93 |
Vernon, IsaBelle |
9 |
Bountiful
|
9.45 |
8 |
|
94 |
Segee, Jai'Lynn |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
9.53 |
10 |
|
94 |
Fernald, Cerie |
11 |
Douglas
|
9.53 |
13 |
|
96 |
Segee, Jai'Lynn |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
9.65 |
7 |
|
97 |
Jenkins, Lily |
12 |
Star Valley
|
9.67 |
5 |
|
98 |
McShane, Maeven |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
9.68 |
8 |
|
99 |
Barnes, Tavia |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
9.77 |
6 |
|
100 |
Emma Lee |
|
Lee, Emma,pocate |
10.43 |
1 |
|
101 |
Jimenez, Jennifer |
10 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
10.45 |
2 |
|
102 |
Sisco, Braydin |
9 |
Natrona County
|
11.07 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Price, Trinity |
- |
Price, Trini,Dac |
23.99 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Osaro-Igwe, Adaji |
11 |
Tahoma
|
24.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Yan Ndjip-Nyemeck |
|
Ndjip-Nyemec,Lon |
24.75 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Coats, Aryel |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
25.38 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Austin, Amira |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
25.54 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Innes, Charlotte |
11 |
Calgary Warrior
|
25.58 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Bedard, Alyssa |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
25.60 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Rowe, Taylor |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
25.76 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Light, Kirstin |
12 |
Light, Kirst,Cor |
25.94 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Green, Aniya |
12 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
25.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Moody, Samirah |
17-18 |
MetroCobras TC
|
26.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Shorter, Taylor |
12 |
Shorter, Tay,Mir |
26.15 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Ballard, Sarah |
9 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
26.15 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Wilborn, Courtney |
15-16 |
Angel Flight
|
26.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Hill, Shyanne |
|
Success Academy
|
26.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Rombach, Hailey |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
26.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Dalton, Grace |
12 |
Park City
|
26.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Price, Trinity |
- |
Price, Trini,Dac |
24.83 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Osaro-Igwe, Adaji |
11 |
Tahoma
|
25.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Coats, Aryel |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
25.60 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Austin, Amira |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
25.65 |
nwi |
14 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Kaiya |
12 |
Norcal Elite Tra
|
25.83 |
nwi |
8 |
|
6 |
Bedard, Alyssa |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
25.94 |
nwi |
20 |
|
7 |
Innes, Charlotte |
11 |
Calgary Warrior
|
25.96 |
nwi |
9 |
|
8 |
Yan Ndjip-Nyemeck |
|
Ndjip-Nyemec,Lon |
26.04 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Wilborn, Courtney |
15-16 |
Angel Flight
|
26.15 |
nwi |
15 |
|
10 |
Light, Kirstin |
12 |
Light, Kirst,Cor |
26.26 |
nwi |
6 |
|
11 |
Ballard, Sarah |
9 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
26.27 |
nwi |
12 |
|
12 |
Moody, Samirah |
17-18 |
MetroCobras TC
|
26.40 |
nwi |
10 |
|
13 |
Green, Aniya |
12 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
26.55 |
nwi |
19 |
|
14 |
Hill, Shyanne |
|
Success Academy
|
26.56 |
nwi |
18 |
|
15 |
Shorter, Taylor |
12 |
Shorter, Tay,Mir |
26.57 |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Rowe, Taylor |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
26.59 |
nwi |
23 |
|
17 |
Dalton, Grace |
12 |
Park City
|
26.64 |
nwi |
24 |
|
18 |
Rombach, Hailey |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
26.69 |
nwi |
21 |
|
19 |
Ruffin, Saqqara |
10 |
Norcal Elite Tra
|
26.92 |
nwi |
23 |
|
20 |
Beckley, Breonna |
11 |
Natrona County
|
26.98 |
nwi |
10 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Peighton |
- |
Team Manitob,Win |
27.08 |
nwi |
11 |
|
21 |
Schow, Sadie |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
27.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Denker, Aubree |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
27.10 |
nwi |
25 |
|
24 |
Quealy, Lily |
12 |
Herriman
|
27.12 |
nwi |
20 |
|
25 |
Reid, Halle |
11 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
27.15 |
nwi |
15 |
|
26 |
Crossland, Coral |
12 |
Park City
|
27.20 |
nwi |
9 |
|
27 |
Trank-Greene, Julea |
12 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
27.28 |
nwi |
16 |
|
28 |
Holt, Erica |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
27.36 |
nwi |
17 |
|
28 |
Lorimer, Makenzie |
12 |
Bear River
|
27.36 |
nwi |
25 |
|
30 |
Hancock, Abby |
9 |
Rigby
|
27.48 |
nwi |
13 |
|
31 |
Brailsford, Rebekah |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
27.49 |
nwi |
8 |
|
31 |
Smith, Audrey |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
27.49 |
nwi |
22 |
|
33 |
Hopkins, Emily |
12 |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
27.50 |
nwi |
12 |
|
34 |
Holmberg, Hannah |
9 |
Kelly Walsh
|
27.55 |
nwi |
9 |
|
35 |
Wick, Kaya |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
27.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
35 |
Brown, Kalea |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
27.62 |
nwi |
7 |
|
37 |
Hasskamp, Gabbie |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
27.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
38 |
Godfrey, Nia |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
27.65 |
nwi |
15 |
|
39 |
Lewis, Ashton |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
27.66 |
nwi |
18 |
|
40 |
Applegate, Claire |
- |
The Warrior,Cent |
27.71 |
nwi |
24 |
|
41 |
Prescott, Elizabeth |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
27.72 |
nwi |
3 |
|
42 |
Raymond, Taye |
12 |
Orem
|
27.77 |
nwi |
2 |
|
42 |
Carlos, Dulce |
12 |
Cheyenne East
|
27.77 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
Larsen, Madison |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
27.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
45 |
Andrewsen, Shelby |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
27.89 |
nwi |
15 |
|
46 |
Kees, Ella |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
27.96 |
nwi |
11 |
|
47 |
Measles, Ashley |
9 |
Thunder Basin
|
27.97 |
nwi |
17 |
|
48 |
Avila, Shaylee |
12 |
Uintah
|
27.98 |
nwi |
14 |
|
49 |
Wagner, Grace |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
28.01 |
nwi |
12 |
|
50 |
Hartman, Danika |
15-16 |
Spike Up Athleti
|
28.08 |
nwi |
13 |
|
51 |
Pitter, Annakaye |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
28.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
52 |
Wilson, Taylor |
9 |
Rockland
|
28.18 |
nwi |
5 |
|
53 |
Cheesman, Cassidy |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
28.22 |
nwi |
23 |
|
54 |
Spiering, Holly |
11 |
Cody
|
28.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
55 |
Towne, Rylee |
10 |
Bear River
|
28.28 |
nwi |
19 |
|
56 |
Brooks, Jordyn |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
28.33 |
nwi |
4 |
|
57 |
Wait, Rebecca |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
28.35 |
nwi |
18 |
|
58 |
Jordan, Aliya |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
28.39 |
nwi |
17 |
|
59 |
Manuel, Kalissa |
15-16 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
28.40 |
nwi |
11 |
|
59 |
Bringhurst, Kaizlee |
- |
Velocitas Tr,Cen |
28.40 |
nwi |
24 |
|
61 |
Tillery, Skyler |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
28.41 |
nwi |
14 |
|
62 |
Harrell, Chaya |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
28.42 |
nwi |
23 |
|
63 |
Heyneman, Aria |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
28.52 |
nwi |
10 |
|
64 |
Esquivel, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Park City
|
28.57 |
nwi |
13 |
|
65 |
Rogaczewski, Samantha |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
28.59 |
nwi |
25 |
|
66 |
Biglow, Amaya |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
28.61 |
nwi |
18 |
|
67 |
Williams, Samarika |
15-16 |
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
28.66 |
nwi |
5 |
|
68 |
Evenson, Rachel |
10 |
Kelly Walsh
|
28.68 |
nwi |
10 |
|
69 |
Bennett, Siarra |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
28.74 |
nwi |
11 |
|
70 |
Carroll, Kathryn |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
28.78 |
nwi |
9 |
|
71 |
Waltari, Jazlyn |
10 |
Cody
|
28.82 |
nwi |
22 |
|
72 |
Chu, Sydney |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
28.83 |
nwi |
19 |
|
72 |
Seibert, Elaine |
11 |
Cody
|
28.83 |
nwi |
21 |
|
74 |
Yurista, Mischa |
9 |
Laramie
|
28.85 |
nwi |
8 |
|
75 |
Glynn, Hannah |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
28.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
76 |
McCulloch, Addi |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
28.89 |
nwi |
5 |
|
76 |
Bellon, Kendall |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
28.89 |
nwi |
3 |
|
78 |
Okoli, Angel |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
28.90 |
nwi |
6 |
|
79 |
Taper, Emily |
10 |
Kelly Walsh
|
28.96 |
nwi |
20 |
|
80 |
Turner, Makenna |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
29.05 |
nwi |
12 |
|
81 |
Cannon, Abbie |
12 |
Springville
|
29.07 |
nwi |
24 |
|
82 |
Howard, Amelia |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
29.13 |
nwi |
22 |
|
83 |
Knottnerus, Delany |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
29.18 |
nwi |
21 |
|
84 |
Spencer, Josslyn |
11 |
Uintah
|
29.21 |
nwi |
6 |
|
84 |
Manning, Maddy |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
29.21 |
nwi |
25 |
|
86 |
Vincent, Annie |
11 |
Riverton
|
29.22 |
nwi |
9 |
|
86 |
Pitts, Sanaii |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
29.22 |
nwi |
2 |
|
88 |
Poland, Olivia |
12 |
Real Training
|
29.31 |
nwi |
9 |
|
89 |
Bennion, Kacee |
11 |
Uintah
|
29.37 |
nwi |
20 |
|
90 |
Fenus, London |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
29.43 |
nwi |
7 |
|
90 |
Kellum, Kenzy |
12 |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
29.43 |
nwi |
25 |
|
92 |
Brown, Emma |
10 |
Cheyenne East
|
29.44 |
nwi |
24 |
|
93 |
Hunt, Katie |
12 |
American Falls
|
29.51 |
nwi |
14 |
|
94 |
Hamblin, Ethnie |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
29.52 |
nwi |
2 |
|
94 |
Hawk, Skylar |
10 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
29.52 |
nwi |
20 |
|
96 |
Mitchell, Hailee |
- |
Grizz Track,Idah |
29.54 |
nwi |
3 |
|
97 |
Carey, Catherine |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
29.62 |
nwi |
4 |
|
98 |
Burnett, Mikelle |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
29.63 |
nwi |
13 |
|
99 |
Wilson, Autumn |
10 |
Cody
|
29.66 |
nwi |
19 |
|
100 |
Peck, Katrin |
11 |
Sky View
|
29.67 |
nwi |
14 |
|
101 |
Liday, Ellie |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
29.75 |
nwi |
16 |
|
102 |
Morris, Maggie |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
29.83 |
nwi |
16 |
|
103 |
Stewart, Paige |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
29.86 |
nwi |
21 |
|
104 |
Crossen, Cassi |
12 |
Natrona County
|
29.95 |
nwi |
15 |
|
105 |
Chapple, Eliza |
- |
Bingham Track Cl |
30.01 |
nwi |
18 |
|
106 |
Hall, Brielle |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
30.20 |
nwi |
16 |
|
107 |
Nightingale, Gracie |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
30.28 |
nwi |
22 |
|
108 |
Wilson, Kameron |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
30.29 |
nwi |
14 |
|
109 |
Carroll, Dulce |
10 |
Broncs Track,She |
30.33 |
nwi |
24 |
|
110 |
Bitner, Jylian |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
30.36 |
nwi |
1 |
|
111 |
Dallin, Annah |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
30.40 |
nwi |
17 |
|
112 |
Driscoll, RaeLee |
9 |
Jerome
|
30.42 |
nwi |
20 |
|
113 |
Stosich, Katera |
11 |
West Jordan
|
30.43 |
nwi |
17 |
|
114 |
Cromwell, Sophia |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
30.48 |
nwi |
11 |
|
115 |
Dixon, Kyli |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
30.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
116 |
Foote, Issie |
10 |
Cody
|
30.55 |
nwi |
19 |
|
117 |
Cage, Brianna |
9 |
Natrona County
|
30.56 |
nwi |
19 |
|
118 |
Anderson, Sofie |
11 |
Cody
|
30.60 |
nwi |
21 |
|
119 |
Grimmer, Grace |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
30.75 |
nwi |
8 |
|
120 |
Wolfley, McCora |
12 |
Star Valley
|
30.80 |
nwi |
11 |
|
121 |
Anderson, Nicole |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
30.92 |
nwi |
15 |
|
122 |
Haworth, DesiJo |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
31.04 |
nwi |
18 |
|
123 |
Martinez, Alex |
10 |
Martinez, Al,Wes |
31.07 |
nwi |
23 |
|
124 |
Nelson, Alexandra |
11 |
Cody
|
31.11 |
nwi |
22 |
|
125 |
Holt, Lucie |
10 |
Douglas
|
31.15 |
nwi |
16 |
|
126 |
Nguyen, Dania |
10 |
ISC Internationa
|
31.16 |
nwi |
25 |
|
127 |
Elison, Taytem |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
31.35 |
nwi |
5 |
|
128 |
Wrigley, Emily |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
31.48 |
nwi |
10 |
|
129 |
Barraza, Miliani |
13-14 |
Real Training
|
31.78 |
nwi |
12 |
|
130 |
Plaisted, Madison |
11 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
32.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
131 |
Rizzi, Sydney |
11 |
Natrona County
|
32.24 |
nwi |
13 |
|
132 |
Duke-Moe, Abby |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
32.61 |
nwi |
12 |
|
133 |
Olsen, Ashlyn |
9 |
Uintah
|
32.89 |
nwi |
8 |
|
134 |
Geru, Aria |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
33.48 |
nwi |
4 |
|
135 |
Heo, Eilene |
10 |
Real Training
|
33.62 |
nwi |
10 |
|
136 |
Richens, Riley |
11 |
Uintah
|
36.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
137 |
Larsen, Alyssa |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
39.00 |
nwi |
3 |
|
-- |
Shields, Aniya |
11 |
Norcal Elite Tra
|
DQ |
nwi |
17 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nielson, Adi |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
58.08 |
3 |
|
2 |
Pontius, Brilee |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
58.49 |
3 |
|
3 |
Butler, Elizabeth |
12 |
Butler, Eliz,Syr |
58.65 |
3 |
|
4 |
Wimmer, Jade |
12 |
Velocitas Tr,Cen |
59.04 |
3 |
|
5 |
Goff, Alexia |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
59.49 |
2 |
|
6 |
Gibbs, Kiona |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
59.67 |
1 |
|
7 |
Richter, Alison |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
59.71 |
3 |
|
8 |
Northrup, Kimora |
15-16 |
Real Training
|
1:00.22 |
2 |
|
9 |
Wallace, Lizza |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:00.59 |
2 |
|
10 |
Tomlinson, Naomi |
10 |
Bear River
|
1:00.60 |
1 |
|
11 |
Whitehurst, Kathryn |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
1:01.59 |
2 |
|
12 |
Yeager, Kezley |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
1:01.93 |
2 |
|
13 |
Bennett, Jessica |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
1:02.08 |
1 |
|
14 |
Dotson, Emily |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
1:02.94 |
1 |
|
15 |
Prettyman, Lucie |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
1:03.06 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lopes, Jayden |
- |
Valley Viper,Las |
1:03.40 |
2 |
|
17 |
Brown, Ciara |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
1:04.43 |
1 |
|
-- |
Cornet, Jordan |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nielson, Adi |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
59.26 |
4 |
|
2 |
Pontius, Brilee |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
59.51 |
3 |
|
3 |
Cornet, Jordan |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
1:00.14 |
7 |
|
4 |
Butler, Elizabeth |
12 |
Butler, Eliz,Syr |
1:00.28 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wimmer, Jade |
12 |
Velocitas Tr,Cen |
1:00.53 |
9 |
|
6 |
Richter, Alison |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
1:00.86 |
13 |
|
7 |
Wallace, Lizza |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:00.88 |
11 |
|
8 |
Whitehurst, Kathryn |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
1:01.01 |
6 |
|
9 |
Lopes, Jayden |
- |
Valley Viper,Las |
1:01.09 |
2 |
|
10 |
Northrup, Kimora |
15-16 |
Real Training
|
1:01.20 |
16 |
|
11 |
Yeager, Kezley |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
1:01.38 |
11 |
|
12 |
Goff, Alexia |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
1:01.56 |
16 |
|
13 |
Prettyman, Lucie |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
1:01.75 |
10 |
|
14 |
Gibbs, Kiona |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
1:01.77 |
14 |
|
15 |
Dotson, Emily |
11 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
1:01.84 |
15 |
|
16 |
Tomlinson, Naomi |
10 |
Bear River
|
1:02.23 |
8 |
|
17 |
Bennett, Jessica |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
1:02.29 |
7 |
|
18 |
Brown, Ciara |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
1:02.46 |
3 |
|
19 |
Portis, Kelia |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
1:02.48 |
15 |
|
20 |
Eliza Connors |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
1:02.52 |
13 |
|
21 |
Holiday, Kenna |
- |
Holiday, Ken,Bro |
1:02.61 |
16 |
|
22 |
Brown, Sydalee |
10 |
Campbell County
|
1:02.72 |
12 |
|
23 |
Sutton, Sierra |
- |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
1:02.78 |
5 |
|
24 |
Sullivan, Delaney |
9 |
Riverton
|
1:02.79 |
7 |
|
25 |
Beene, Kamryn |
10 |
CATC,Oakland, CA |
1:02.88 |
12 |
|
26 |
Boggess, Meredith |
10 |
Lone Peak
|
1:03.05 |
10 |
|
27 |
Coon, Anne |
10 |
Mercury Trac,Sal |
1:03.07 |
9 |
|
28 |
Knight, Sabryn |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
1:03.15 |
7 |
|
29 |
Kosanovich, Olivia |
9 |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
1:03.19 |
7 |
|
30 |
Bailey, Sophia |
12 |
Norcal Elite Tra
|
1:03.28 |
10 |
|
31 |
Christie, Johannah |
12 |
Star Valley
|
1:03.67 |
16 |
|
32 |
Renzello, Angela |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
1:04.18 |
3 |
|
33 |
Nixon, Julia |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:04.36 |
3 |
|
34 |
Emmerson, Chelsie |
- |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
1:04.72 |
9 |
|
35 |
Hamel, Mallorie |
10 |
Laramie
|
1:05.00 |
1 |
|
36 |
Sandstrom, Gracie |
11 |
Sandstrom, G,Wes |
1:05.20 |
15 |
|
37 |
Williamson, Kylie |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:05.48 |
15 |
|
38 |
Sadler, Alissa |
11 |
Sadler, Alis,Wes |
1:05.57 |
8 |
|
39 |
McKen, Sarah |
10 |
Star Valley
|
1:05.66 |
9 |
|
40 |
Klingler, Ryley |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
1:05.82 |
14 |
|
41 |
Nelson, Tia |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
1:05.96 |
2 |
|
42 |
Thornburg, Jaela |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:06.04 |
10 |
|
43 |
Miller, Alexandria |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
1:06.09 |
1 |
|
44 |
Saini, Ria |
11 |
ISC Internationa
|
1:06.13 |
14 |
|
45 |
Miller, Jacey |
12 |
Natrona County
|
1:06.25 |
15 |
|
46 |
Truong, Yenvi |
11 |
ISC Internationa
|
1:06.38 |
8 |
|
47 |
Doran, Savannah |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:06.62 |
5 |
|
48 |
Hunt, Amari |
15-16 |
Bay Cities Unlea
|
1:06.65 |
1 |
|
49 |
Hansen, Alyce |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
1:06.71 |
2 |
|
50 |
Parr, Juanita |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
1:06.82 |
2 |
|
51 |
Wetzel, Kylee |
10 |
Helena
|
1:06.90 |
10 |
|
52 |
Boyer, Maili |
10 |
Springville
|
1:06.97 |
5 |
|
53 |
Stock, Sadie |
11 |
Copper Hills
|
1:07.21 |
1 |
|
54 |
Larson, Allee |
10 |
Oakley
|
1:07.35 |
11 |
|
55 |
Dozier, Dylan |
- |
Gardena Spee,LOS |
1:07.75 |
6 |
|
56 |
Luke, Sophia |
12 |
Team Provo,Provo |
1:07.77 |
11 |
|
57 |
Yost, Jaynee |
11 |
Jerome
|
1:08.17 |
3 |
|
58 |
Kuehl, Maggie |
12 |
Broncs Track,She |
1:08.26 |
3 |
|
59 |
Reid, Asha |
10 |
Riverton
|
1:08.46 |
16 |
|
60 |
Tidwell, Ma'Nia |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
1:08.59 |
1 |
|
61 |
Hunting, Frances |
12 |
Star Valley
|
1:08.73 |
12 |
|
62 |
Penrod, Olivia |
11 |
Springville
|
1:08.96 |
6 |
|
63 |
Thompson, Janna |
- |
Velocitas Tr,Cen |
1:09.09 |
11 |
|
64 |
Laney, Gracie |
11 |
Logan
|
1:09.27 |
10 |
|
65 |
Phillips, Piper |
10 |
Phillips, Pi,Bla |
1:09.42 |
15 |
|
66 |
Patterson, Brenna |
9 |
New Western Glor
|
1:09.78 |
13 |
|
67 |
Willis, Graci |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
1:10.66 |
12 |
|
68 |
Sims, Courtney |
9 |
Evanston Senior
|
1:10.82 |
16 |
|
69 |
Jasmine Weston |
|
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
1:10.93 |
4 |
|
70 |
Howard, Ella |
10 |
Natrona County
|
1:11.00 |
14 |
|
71 |
Stanfill, Erin |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
1:11.30 |
13 |
|
72 |
Faith Williams |
|
Gardena Spee,LOS |
1:12.08 |
13 |
|
73 |
Martin, Alyxa |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
1:12.40 |
5 |
|
74 |
Lee, Rachel |
11 |
Preston
|
1:12.84 |
4 |
|
75 |
Dubisz, Emma |
12 |
Star Valley
|
1:13.54 |
5 |
|
76 |
Bott, Abby |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
1:14.01 |
8 |
|
77 |
Yost, Kailen |
11 |
Real Training
|
1:15.71 |
14 |
|
78 |
Hindmarsh, Jaime |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
1:16.47 |
2 |
|
79 |
Olson, Avery |
10 |
Natrona County
|
1:18.75 |
9 |
|
80 |
Jakhelln, Julianne |
12 |
Uintah
|
1:22.43 |
6 |
|
81 |
Brown, Ahmeah |
9 |
Kuna
|
1:37.66 |
7 |
|
-- |
Lara, Theresa |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
DNF |
13 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Taylor |
11 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
2:12.59 |
3 |
|
2 |
Watt, Margrett |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
2:12.91 |
3 |
|
3 |
Langstrom, Emma |
12 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:14.90 |
3 |
|
4 |
King, Shannon |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:16.88 |
3 |
|
5 |
Babcock, Natalya |
- |
Babcock, Nat,Moo |
2:21.02 |
3 |
|
6 |
Zentz, Odessa |
10 |
Helena
|
2:21.18 |
3 |
|
7 |
Abigail Thomas |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
2:22.46 |
2 |
|
8 |
Slack, Sydney |
11 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:22.72 |
3 |
|
9 |
Poulsen, Brynnli |
11 |
Poulsen, Bry,Ham |
2:23.56 |
2 |
|
10 |
Templeman, Anna Beth |
11 |
Springville
|
2:25.37 |
3 |
|
11 |
Fernandez-Gorbea, Iman |
11 |
Real Training
|
2:25.59 |
2 |
|
12 |
Willis, Ashlyn |
10 |
Bear River
|
2:25.71 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sammi Lee |
|
Warrior Trac,Ple |
2:26.60 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bahr, Hannah |
12 |
Bahr, Hannah,Leh |
2:26.93 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hanks, Isabella |
10 |
Bountiful
|
2:26.94 |
1 |
|
16 |
Heywood, Laura |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
2:26.94 |
1 |
|
17 |
Beus, Abby |
11 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
2:27.15 |
1 |
|
18 |
Rajotte, Reaghan |
11 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:27.25 |
1 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Allison |
11 |
Rigby
|
2:27.46 |
2 |
|
20 |
Heinrich, Ella |
9 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:28.07 |
2 |
|
21 |
Pitcher, Makayla |
- |
Pitcher, Mak,Eag |
2:29.09 |
2 |
|
22 |
Morrell, Sydney |
9 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:29.47 |
1 |
|
23 |
Murphy, Devin |
9 |
Real Training
|
2:30.00 |
1 |
|
24 |
Longfellow, Shaunti |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
2:31.39 |
1 |
|
25 |
Slaugh, Rachel |
12 |
Uintah
|
2:31.45 |
1 |
|
26 |
Sumsion, Heidi |
- |
Sumsion, Hei,Spr |
2:37.43 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Taylor |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
2:16.15 |
1 |
|
2 |
Langstrom, Emma |
12 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:16.97 |
1 |
|
3 |
Watt, Margrett |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
2:19.42 |
2 |
|
4 |
King, Shannon |
12 |
RISE Athleti,Bro |
2:21.38 |
2 |
|
5 |
Zentz, Odessa |
10 |
Helena
|
2:23.02 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sumsion, Heidi |
- |
Sumsion, Hei,Spr |
2:23.08 |
3 |
|
7 |
Slack, Sydney |
11 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:23.49 |
2 |
|
8 |
Templeman, Anna Beth |
11 |
Springville
|
2:23.62 |
1 |
|
9 |
Babcock, Natalya |
- |
Babcock, Nat,Moo |
2:24.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
Poulsen, Brynnli |
11 |
Poulsen, Bry,Ham |
2:24.84 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bahr, Hannah |
12 |
Bahr, Hannah,Leh |
2:24.98 |
2 |
|
12 |
Fernandez-Gorbea, Iman |
11 |
Real Training
|
2:25.02 |
2 |
|
13 |
Willis, Ashlyn |
10 |
Bear River
|
2:25.06 |
2 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Allison |
11 |
Rigby
|
2:25.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Abigail Thomas |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
2:25.68 |
3 |
|
16 |
Pitcher, Makayla |
- |
Pitcher, Mak,Eag |
2:26.08 |
2 |
|
17 |
Heinrich, Ella |
9 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:26.67 |
2 |
|
18 |
Blakey, Bethany |
11 |
Springville
|
2:26.87 |
2 |
|
19 |
Sammi Lee |
|
Warrior Trac,Ple |
2:27.00 |
2 |
|
20 |
Murphy, Devin |
9 |
Real Training
|
2:27.11 |
1 |
|
21 |
Longfellow, Shaunti |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
2:27.47 |
3 |
|
22 |
Beus, Abby |
11 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
2:27.51 |
3 |
|
23 |
Heywood, Laura |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
2:27.79 |
3 |
|
24 |
Slaugh, Rachel |
12 |
Uintah
|
2:28.20 |
1 |
|
25 |
Hanks, Isabella |
10 |
Bountiful
|
2:28.36 |
3 |
|
26 |
Morrell, Sydney |
9 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:28.85 |
1 |
|
27 |
Rajotte, Reaghan |
11 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:29.26 |
1 |
|
28 |
James, Ethne |
10 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:29.87 |
4 |
|
29 |
Snow, Sidney |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
2:30.07 |
3 |
|
30 |
MacGill, Kira |
12 |
The Warrior,Cent |
2:30.17 |
3 |
|
31 |
Demartini, Mary |
9 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
2:30.69 |
3 |
|
32 |
Porter, Jenny |
11 |
Douglas
|
2:32.24 |
4 |
|
33 |
Crabtree, Katie |
- |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
2:32.80 |
4 |
|
34 |
Phillips, Liz |
10 |
Bear River
|
2:32.87 |
3 |
|
35 |
Lubben, Madison |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
2:32.88 |
4 |
|
36 |
Rushing, Sarah |
11 |
Jerome
|
2:33.04 |
5 |
|
37 |
Brown, Sophia |
17-18 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
2:34.12 |
3 |
|
38 |
Klein, Olivia |
12 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
2:34.44 |
5 |
|
39 |
Brandon, Rylee |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
2:34.91 |
5 |
|
40 |
Brenchley, Mckell |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:35.18 |
4 |
|
41 |
Kessner, Ella |
9 |
Broncs Track,She |
2:35.39 |
5 |
|
42 |
Chavez, Angelina |
12 |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
2:35.73 |
1 |
|
43 |
Aksamit, Rylee |
12 |
The Warrior,Cent |
2:35.74 |
4 |
|
44 |
Schmitt, Hannah |
10 |
Bountiful
|
2:35.82 |
4 |
|
45 |
Gardner, Sarah |
10 |
Springville
|
2:35.91 |
5 |
|
46 |
Ainsworth, Kenia |
- |
Ainsworth, K,Alp |
2:36.05 |
4 |
|
47 |
Wilson, Adelaide |
9 |
Rockland
|
2:36.10 |
5 |
|
48 |
Everett, Tessa |
10 |
Real Training
|
2:36.43 |
4 |
|
49 |
Kofoed, Shylee |
10 |
Bear River
|
2:36.68 |
1 |
|
50 |
Hunt, Jaynee |
12 |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
2:36.70 |
5 |
|
51 |
Jolley, Maliah |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:37.16 |
4 |
|
52 |
Bole, Kenna |
10 |
Leduc
|
2:37.34 |
4 |
|
53 |
Conroy, Kennedy |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
2:37.44 |
4 |
|
54 |
Mong, Raelyn |
10 |
Cody
|
2:38.07 |
5 |
|
55 |
Larson, Emree |
11 |
Oakley
|
2:38.12 |
1 |
|
56 |
Beus, Lydia |
9 |
Orem
|
2:38.60 |
6 |
|
57 |
Chatfield, Sydney |
12 |
Riverton
|
2:38.80 |
5 |
|
58 |
Thiara, Isabelle |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:39.12 |
4 |
|
59 |
Benson, Lauren |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
2:39.76 |
7 |
|
60 |
Christensen, Zoe |
12 |
New Western Glor
|
2:39.95 |
4 |
|
61 |
Galindo, Kate |
10 |
Bozeman Track
|
2:39.99 |
6 |
|
62 |
Gallup, Rainey |
11 |
Rigby
|
2:40.02 |
5 |
|
63 |
Ponczoch, Grace |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
2:41.14 |
8 |
|
64 |
Poyer, Erin |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
2:42.06 |
6 |
|
65 |
Klinkhammer, Lili |
11 |
PIRATE TC,LOGAN, |
2:42.38 |
7 |
|
66 |
Morgan, Callie |
12 |
Roy
|
2:42.63 |
1 |
|
67 |
Migliaccio, Noel |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:42.75 |
6 |
|
68 |
Simmons, Brynlee |
- |
Simmons, Bry,SOD |
2:43.10 |
8 |
|
69 |
Williams, Jessica |
- |
Williams, Je,She |
2:43.13 |
3 |
|
70 |
Sirman, Haley |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
2:43.49 |
6 |
|
71 |
Parry, Amy |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
2:43.95 |
7 |
|
72 |
Patch, Natalie |
10 |
Bozeman Track
|
2:44.02 |
7 |
|
73 |
Sims, Avril |
11 |
Natrona County
|
2:44.62 |
7 |
|
74 |
Dauwen, Riley |
11 |
Star Valley
|
2:44.63 |
6 |
|
75 |
Petersen, Lydia |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
2:46.24 |
6 |
|
76 |
Sanchez, Rachel |
12 |
Cody
|
2:46.66 |
5 |
|
77 |
MacFarlane, Lily |
10 |
Bozeman Track
|
2:47.83 |
6 |
|
78 |
Boehm, Elisa |
11 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
2:48.58 |
7 |
|
79 |
Telfer, Sofia |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:48.63 |
6 |
|
80 |
Stinson, Taylen |
9 |
Cody
|
2:49.26 |
6 |
|
81 |
Peacock, Melanie |
11 |
Uintah
|
2:49.79 |
7 |
|
82 |
Rex, Katie |
12 |
Rex, Katie,Sprin |
2:50.40 |
6 |
|
83 |
Golding, Kate |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
2:52.90 |
6 |
|
84 |
Cox, Katie |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:55.62 |
7 |
|
85 |
Williamson, Olivia |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
2:55.84 |
5 |
|
86 |
Francom, Elizabella |
10 |
Springville
|
2:57.12 |
6 |
|
87 |
Lowry, Claire |
10 |
Orem
|
2:58.39 |
8 |
|
88 |
Fairey, Emberli |
11 |
Uintah
|
2:59.09 |
7 |
|
89 |
Cornell, Rebecca |
11 |
Team Provo,Provo |
2:59.81 |
6 |
|
90 |
Tuttle, Karalyn |
12 |
Bountiful
|
3:02.35 |
8 |
|
91 |
Thomas, Malia |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
3:04.69 |
7 |
|
92 |
Phillipp, Bel |
11 |
Phillipp, Be,Ida |
3:04.86 |
7 |
|
93 |
Liddiard, Sarah |
- |
Velocitas Tr,Cen |
3:05.90 |
8 |
|
94 |
Brierley, Hanah |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
3:08.54 |
8 |
|
95 |
Merrell, Kassandra |
10 |
Natrona County
|
3:09.95 |
8 |
|
96 |
Packer, Josie |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
3:10.71 |
8 |
|
97 |
Scott, Kendyll |
10 |
Salem Hills
|
3:14.33 |
8 |
|
98 |
Waller, Savannah |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
3:15.15 |
8 |
|
99 |
Gardiner, Rachel |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
3:19.66 |
8 |
|
100 |
Galland, Jet |
10 |
Orem
|
3:24.72 |
7 |
|
101 |
Hiatt, Lindsey |
9 |
Orem
|
3:28.85 |
8 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hansen, Carlee |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:54.29 |
3 |
|
2 |
James, Taylor |
11 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:00.20 |
2 |
|
3 |
Fulkerson, Lucca |
11 |
Real Training
|
5:04.81 |
3 |
|
4 |
Smith, Riley |
11 |
Cody
|
5:09.10 |
3 |
|
5 |
Preston, Hope |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:09.51 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hartnett, Kylie |
10 |
Helena
|
5:14.02 |
3 |
|
7 |
Vandersloot, Elena |
12 |
Vandersloot,,Bil |
5:17.14 |
3 |
|
8 |
Hall, Kinsey |
12 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:19.13 |
3 |
|
9 |
Klingbeil, Eva |
15-16 |
Real Training
|
5:21.22 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hebert, Brynn |
11 |
Leduc
|
5:21.96 |
3 |
|
11 |
Moss, Jessica |
10 |
Thunder Ridge
|
5:23.59 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lapp, Cadence |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:24.14 |
1 |
|
13 |
Beasley, Allison |
11 |
Real Training
|
5:25.01 |
2 |
|
14 |
Philofsky, Amelia |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:25.39 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gilbreth, Grace |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:26.17 |
2 |
|
16 |
Jensen, Elena |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
5:26.44 |
3 |
|
17 |
Larsen, Lexi |
- |
Larsen, Lexi,Dra |
5:26.94 |
2 |
|
18 |
White, Madison |
11 |
Bear River
|
5:27.52 |
3 |
|
19 |
Fulbright, Aspen |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
5:29.71 |
2 |
|
20 |
Trom, Terra |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:29.93 |
1 |
|
21 |
Peterson, Kate |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
5:29.96 |
1 |
|
22 |
Christy, Chloe |
10 |
Christy, Chl,Kay |
5:30.56 |
2 |
|
23 |
Galbraith, Sarah |
- |
Galbraith, S,Spr |
5:31.17 |
1 |
|
24 |
Baird, Hazel |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:31.60 |
1 |
|
25 |
Beasley, Tate |
11 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
5:31.99 |
3 |
|
26 |
Patrick, Madison |
- |
Patrick, Mad,Pro |
5:33.36 |
1 |
|
27 |
Angell, Jacie |
11 |
Star Valley
|
5:33.48 |
2 |
|
28 |
McCormick, Natalie |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:33.51 |
1 |
|
29 |
Moore, Avery |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:34.06 |
1 |
|
30 |
Jones, Hailey |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
5:34.36 |
3 |
|
31 |
Holzworth, Brooke |
11 |
Holzworth, B,SCO |
5:34.91 |
1 |
|
32 |
Baedke, Delilah |
10 |
Natrona County
|
5:35.25 |
1 |
|
33 |
Jenkins, Maddy |
12 |
Bountiful
|
5:36.60 |
2 |
|
34 |
Berryhill, Libby |
11 |
Laramie
|
5:42.28 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Freshman
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Templeman, Lydia |
9 |
Springville
|
5:26.60 |
0 |
|
2 |
Morgan, Jaylynn |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
5:31.72 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bird, Bailey |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:32.15 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newton, Abby |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
5:32.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wright, Audrey |
9 |
American Fork
|
5:34.16 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kirkham, Aleece |
9 |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:41.86 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jue, Taylor |
9 |
Kelly Walsh
|
5:48.60 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hays, Ellia |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
5:57.90 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Riley |
11 |
Cody
|
5:06.20 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hansen, Carlee |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
5:10.32 |
1 |
|
3 |
Fulkerson, Lucca |
11 |
Real Training
|
5:12.71 |
2 |
|
4 |
Preston, Hope |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:14.62 |
1 |
|
5 |
Vandersloot, Elena |
12 |
Vandersloot,,Bil |
5:19.00 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hartnett, Kylie |
10 |
Helena
|
5:21.37 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jones, Hailey |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
5:23.55 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hall, Kinsey |
12 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:23.55 |
1 |
|
9 |
Beasley, Tate |
11 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
5:23.87 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hebert, Brynn |
11 |
Leduc
|
5:25.09 |
3 |
|
11 |
White, Madison |
11 |
Bear River
|
5:25.51 |
4 |
|
12 |
Jensen, Elena |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
5:25.68 |
3 |
|
13 |
Larsen, Lexi |
- |
Larsen, Lexi,Dra |
5:25.82 |
2 |
|
14 |
Moss, Jessica |
10 |
Thunder Ridge
|
5:27.07 |
4 |
|
15 |
Gilbreth, Grace |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:28.03 |
4 |
|
16 |
James, Taylor |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
5:28.03 |
3 |
|
17 |
Fulbright, Aspen |
10 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:28.87 |
2 |
|
18 |
Beasley, Allison |
11 |
Real Training
|
5:29.21 |
3 |
|
19 |
Jenkins, Maddy |
12 |
Bountiful
|
5:29.51 |
1 |
|
20 |
Philofsky, Amelia |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:29.62 |
4 |
|
21 |
Seegmiller, Madison |
12 |
Riverton
|
5:29.91 |
4 |
|
22 |
Berryhill, Libby |
11 |
Laramie
|
5:30.52 |
2 |
|
23 |
Christy, Chloe |
10 |
Christy, Chl,Kay |
5:32.33 |
2 |
|
24 |
Angell, Jacie |
11 |
Star Valley
|
5:32.72 |
3 |
|
25 |
Peterson, Kate |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
5:32.88 |
2 |
|
26 |
McCormick, Natalie |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:33.09 |
4 |
|
27 |
Galbraith, Sarah |
- |
Galbraith, S,Spr |
5:33.50 |
3 |
|
28 |
Dishon, Samrawit |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:33.89 |
3 |
|
29 |
Patrick, Madison |
- |
Patrick, Mad,Pro |
5:33.92 |
6 |
|
30 |
Klingbeil, Eva |
15-16 |
Real Training
|
5:33.96 |
1 |
|
31 |
Holzworth, Brooke |
11 |
Holzworth, B,SCO |
5:34.16 |
2 |
|
32 |
Baird, Hazel |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:34.43 |
3 |
|
33 |
Lapp, Cadence |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:34.65 |
2 |
|
34 |
Trom, Terra |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
5:35.02 |
2 |
|
35 |
Moore, Avery |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:36.74 |
2 |
|
36 |
Baedke, Delilah |
10 |
Natrona County
|
5:37.02 |
3 |
|
37 |
Templeman, Lydia |
9 |
Springville
|
5:37.10 |
1 |
|
38 |
Jensen, Natalie |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:37.33 |
3 |
|
39 |
Taylor, Brooke |
- |
Taylor, Broo,Kay |
5:37.54 |
4 |
|
40 |
Allred, Kate |
12 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
5:37.62 |
3 |
|
41 |
Harbertson, Makena |
12 |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:38.06 |
3 |
|
42 |
Wright, Audrey |
9 |
American Fork
|
5:38.84 |
4 |
|
43 |
Barlow, Abigail |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:38.89 |
1 |
|
44 |
Noorda, Hallie |
11 |
Roy
|
5:39.98 |
6 |
|
45 |
Pillivant, Kaya |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
5:40.25 |
5 |
|
46 |
Aimee Jungfer |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
5:40.28 |
3 |
|
47 |
Blakey, Laurissa |
10 |
Springville
|
5:41.45 |
3 |
|
48 |
Hunter, Amelia |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
5:41.91 |
6 |
|
49 |
Abbott, Regan |
12 |
Abbott, Rega,Sou |
5:42.50 |
6 |
|
50 |
Kallgren, Brooke |
12 |
Star Valley
|
5:42.56 |
6 |
|
51 |
Richardson, Kali |
12 |
Richardson,,Drap |
5:43.46 |
1 |
|
52 |
Newton, Abby |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
5:43.89 |
1 |
|
53 |
Morgan, Jaylynn |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
5:44.17 |
4 |
|
54 |
Cryer, Becca |
12 |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:44.77 |
5 |
|
55 |
Hopkins, Brooklyn |
12 |
American Fork
|
5:45.20 |
3 |
|
56 |
Strasburg, Emily |
11 |
Star Valley
|
5:45.67 |
5 |
|
57 |
Jue, Taylor |
9 |
Kelly Walsh
|
5:45.85 |
6 |
|
58 |
Felix, Lydia |
11 |
Springville
|
5:46.82 |
1 |
|
59 |
Carver, Samantha |
10 |
Viking Track,Ple |
5:47.05 |
6 |
|
60 |
Hays, Ellia |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
5:47.52 |
7 |
|
61 |
Bird, Bailey |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:47.94 |
7 |
|
62 |
Adamson, Sami |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:47.98 |
6 |
|
63 |
Barcinas, Felicia |
12 |
Syracuse Track C
|
5:48.24 |
7 |
|
64 |
Bartholomew, Allison |
10 |
Team Provo,Provo |
5:48.67 |
7 |
|
65 |
Kirkham, Aleece |
9 |
Indian Track,Poc |
5:48.83 |
8 |
|
66 |
Stanley, Hope |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:48.95 |
2 |
|
67 |
Wood, Milly |
9 |
American Fork
|
5:49.32 |
5 |
|
68 |
McBride, Karli |
12 |
American Fork
|
5:49.62 |
5 |
|
69 |
Howes, Cecilia |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
5:50.09 |
4 |
|
70 |
Williams, Lilly |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
5:50.29 |
9 |
|
71 |
Naylor, Erin |
10 |
Riverton
|
5:50.65 |
6 |
|
72 |
Stratton, Alyssa |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:50.95 |
5 |
|
73 |
Lorenz, Ruby |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
5:51.06 |
2 |
|
74 |
Humble, Skylynn |
12 |
Roy
|
5:51.35 |
9 |
|
75 |
Trimble, Ari |
10 |
Orem
|
5:51.36 |
5 |
|
76 |
Madsen, Courtney |
9 |
Corner Canyon
|
5:51.84 |
6 |
|
77 |
Redd, Bayleigh |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
5:52.05 |
4 |
|
78 |
Hopkins, Kailey |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:52.21 |
6 |
|
79 |
Patterson, Ava |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
5:52.36 |
4 |
|
80 |
Meyer, Marlena |
12 |
Laramie
|
5:52.87 |
5 |
|
81 |
Stanley, Elizabeth |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:53.15 |
5 |
|
82 |
Nelson, Emma |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
5:53.27 |
7 |
|
83 |
Stafford, Ava |
9 |
Cody
|
5:53.93 |
5 |
|
84 |
Burke, Janelle |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:54.32 |
4 |
|
85 |
Murie, Charly |
9 |
Corner Canyon
|
5:54.42 |
2 |
|
86 |
Janecek, Leslie |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
5:54.99 |
7 |
|
87 |
Kosmicki, Grace |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
5:55.72 |
7 |
|
88 |
Allen, Elena |
11 |
Stansbury
|
5:56.21 |
5 |
|
89 |
Hastings, Lisa |
9 |
Corner Canyon
|
5:56.57 |
7 |
|
90 |
Onushco, Linnea |
10 |
Helena
|
5:57.73 |
1 |
|
91 |
Smith, Kamber |
10 |
Rockland
|
5:57.75 |
5 |
|
92 |
Behmer, Natalie |
- |
Behmer, Nata,Hil |
5:58.98 |
8 |
|
93 |
Jackson, Sariah |
11 |
American Fork
|
6:00.30 |
5 |
|
94 |
Angell, Shaelee |
12 |
Star Valley
|
6:00.86 |
6 |
|
95 |
Crews, Riley |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:01.43 |
8 |
|
96 |
Legas, Mia |
12 |
Orem
|
6:01.46 |
5 |
|
97 |
Steeves, Lauren |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
6:02.37 |
7 |
|
98 |
Robison, Zoe |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
6:03.56 |
8 |
|
99 |
Atkinson, Erin |
10 |
Hillcrest
|
6:03.64 |
7 |
|
100 |
Gardner, Aspen |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
6:03.96 |
8 |
|
101 |
Tresner, Suzanna |
10 |
Orem
|
6:04.00 |
6 |
|
102 |
Ormsby, Charity |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
6:04.79 |
12 |
|
103 |
Lemons, Allison |
9 |
Idaho Falls
|
6:05.02 |
8 |
|
104 |
Hamilton, Anni |
- |
Riverton
|
6:05.31 |
6 |
|
105 |
Anna Behmer |
|
Behmer, Anna,Hil |
6:05.78 |
7 |
|
106 |
Allen, Maelee |
12 |
Syracuse Track C
|
6:05.97 |
9 |
|
107 |
Nield, Amy |
12 |
Shelley
|
6:07.98 |
10 |
|
108 |
Lake, Reagan |
10 |
Natrona County
|
6:08.41 |
9 |
|
109 |
Goble, Rylee |
10 |
Bountiful
|
6:08.44 |
9 |
|
110 |
Allen, Erin |
- |
Allen, Erin,Stan |
6:08.60 |
8 |
|
111 |
Smith, Maren |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
6:08.62 |
8 |
|
112 |
Ogden, Marian |
11 |
Stansbury
|
6:08.74 |
8 |
|
113 |
Olcott, Jordan |
10 |
New Western Glor
|
6:08.76 |
9 |
|
114 |
Glahn, Gracie |
9 |
Orem
|
6:08.86 |
8 |
|
114 |
Hendershot, Lauren |
9 |
Real Training
|
6:08.86 |
6 |
|
116 |
Commons, Lillian |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:09.15 |
9 |
|
117 |
Guzman, Adelaide |
11 |
Bountiful
|
6:09.51 |
10 |
|
118 |
Wing, Kate |
9 |
Corner Canyon
|
6:09.85 |
8 |
|
119 |
Price, Kaylana |
10 |
Springville
|
6:10.04 |
8 |
|
120 |
Holton, Alexis |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
6:10.17 |
9 |
|
121 |
Choka, Autumn |
12 |
Real Training
|
6:10.35 |
11 |
|
122 |
Balls, Finley |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
6:10.47 |
10 |
|
123 |
Sargent, Emily |
11 |
Sargent, Emi,Sou |
6:11.86 |
10 |
|
124 |
Smart, Saige |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
6:11.89 |
10 |
|
125 |
Wallace, Dagny |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
6:13.05 |
8 |
|
126 |
Ericksen, Brianne |
10 |
Salem Hills
|
6:13.29 |
10 |
|
127 |
Webb, Kysa |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
6:13.94 |
7 |
|
128 |
Prescott, Cameron |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
6:14.52 |
7 |
|
129 |
Norton, Brea |
9 |
Viking Track,Ple |
6:14.70 |
8 |
|
130 |
Anderson, Kelsey |
12 |
American Fork
|
6:14.79 |
5 |
|
131 |
Crumley, Sydney |
12 |
Crumley, Syd,Bla |
6:15.10 |
11 |
|
132 |
Vincent, Emma |
9 |
New Western Glor
|
6:15.94 |
10 |
|
133 |
Hartey, Avery |
10 |
Corner Canyon
|
6:19.24 |
4 |
|
134 |
Ferreyra, Sulette |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
6:20.19 |
9 |
|
135 |
Thomas, Anna |
12 |
Riverton
|
6:20.65 |
9 |
|
136 |
Prisbrey, Lily |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
6:20.89 |
9 |
|
137 |
Hale, Emmalee |
10 |
Star Valley
|
6:21.26 |
9 |
|
138 |
Staheli, Jamie |
- |
Mountain Vie,Mou |
6:21.46 |
11 |
|
139 |
Houts, Sofia |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
6:22.58 |
7 |
|
140 |
Yost, Jaycee |
10 |
Jerome
|
6:23.44 |
12 |
|
141 |
Robinson, Amy |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
6:25.17 |
8 |
|
142 |
Tueller, Halle |
11 |
Viking Track,Ple |
6:25.47 |
10 |
|
143 |
Hale, Emily |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:26.33 |
11 |
|
144 |
Brown, Lindsey |
9 |
Orem
|
6:26.91 |
10 |
|
145 |
Campbell, Naomi |
11 |
Bountiful
|
6:28.10 |
7 |
|
146 |
Benson, Kali |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
6:30.29 |
10 |
|
147 |
Himle, Mayce |
9 |
Douglas
|
6:30.95 |
11 |
|
148 |
Miller, Hannah |
12 |
Uintah
|
6:32.19 |
11 |
|
149 |
McDonald, Mariah |
12 |
Orem
|
6:33.38 |
9 |
|
150 |
Ekstrom, Maya |
- |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
6:34.55 |
11 |
|
151 |
Atchley, Taylor |
10 |
Natrona County
|
6:36.20 |
12 |
|
152 |
Jordan, Mckenzie |
10 |
Orem
|
6:37.78 |
10 |
|
153 |
Eagleton, Cecily |
- |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
6:38.00 |
10 |
|
154 |
Baumann, Kamree |
- |
Baumann, Kam,Gre |
6:40.42 |
12 |
|
155 |
Wolfley, Emily |
- |
Wolfley, Emi,ERD |
6:40.67 |
11 |
|
156 |
Shelton, Elise |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
6:40.84 |
10 |
|
157 |
Thompson, Brittyn |
- |
Indian Track,Poc |
6:41.62 |
11 |
|
158 |
Smith, Emilee |
12 |
Corner Canyon
|
6:41.71 |
10 |
|
159 |
Cannegieter, Emily |
- |
Team Provo,Provo |
6:41.98 |
11 |
|
160 |
Ure, Taegen |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
6:46.75 |
12 |
|
161 |
Mcdonald, Natalie |
10 |
Orem
|
6:47.95 |
11 |
|
162 |
Etherington, Kayla |
10 |
Sky View
|
6:48.81 |
11 |
|
163 |
Quindry, Kendall |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:48.99 |
11 |
|
164 |
Fish, Brynlee |
11 |
Orem
|
6:50.27 |
11 |
|
165 |
Mclaughlin, Madison |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
6:51.74 |
12 |
|
166 |
Giles, Averie |
11 |
Viking Track,Ple |
6:52.59 |
12 |
|
167 |
Venuti, Amelia |
9 |
New Western Glor
|
6:53.54 |
12 |
|
168 |
Garner, Annalee |
12 |
Syracuse Track C
|
6:58.03 |
12 |
|
169 |
Glasgow, Charlize |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
7:01.39 |
12 |
|
170 |
Drollinger, MaKay |
12 |
Shelley
|
7:01.64 |
12 |
|
171 |
Carlson, Alexis |
10 |
Sky View
|
7:09.87 |
10 |
|
172 |
Linz, Anna-Katharina |
10 |
Salem Hills
|
7:44.83 |
12 |
|
173 |
Campbell, Megan |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
7:50.72 |
12 |
|
174 |
Bonn, Courtney |
9 |
Natrona County
|
7:57.44 |
12 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thorvaldson, Sydney |
11 |
Rawlins
|
10:06.58 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martin, Anna |
- |
Martin, Anna,Leh |
10:42.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Teucher, Cassidy |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
11:29.51 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thornley, Emma |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
11:32.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moore, Alex |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:34.59 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maudsley, Kenedy |
9 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:38.18 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gose, Lily |
12 |
Riverton
|
11:39.67 |
0 |
|
9 |
Thomas, Kate |
12 |
Thomas, Kate,slc |
11:41.74 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moore, Riley |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:51.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bell, Andie |
10 |
Preston
|
11:54.72 |
0 |
|
12 |
Trujillo, Mikaila |
9 |
Cheyenne East
|
11:56.01 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hull, Ellie |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:56.22 |
0 |
|
14 |
Munro, Katie |
12 |
Hellgate
|
12:24.31 |
0 |
|
-- |
Meghan Ford |
|
Ford, Meghan,Jam |
DNF |
0 |
|
3 |
Cunniam, Erika |
6 |
Calgary Warrior
|
10:51.86 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thorvaldson, Sydney |
11 |
Rawlins
|
10:11.43 |
1 |
|
3 |
Martin, Anna |
- |
Martin, Anna,Leh |
11:01.27 |
1 |
|
4 |
Meghan Ford |
|
Ford, Meghan,Jam |
11:19.77 |
2 |
|
5 |
Moore, Alex |
12 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:35.86 |
2 |
|
6 |
Thornley, Emma |
11 |
Syracuse Track C
|
11:36.19 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gose, Lily |
12 |
Riverton
|
11:41.53 |
2 |
|
8 |
Trujillo, Mikaila |
9 |
Cheyenne East
|
11:48.28 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hull, Ellie |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:49.83 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bell, Andie |
10 |
Preston
|
11:50.60 |
2 |
|
11 |
Moore, Riley |
11 |
Bozeman Track
|
11:52.99 |
2 |
|
12 |
Maudsley, Kenedy |
9 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:55.95 |
1 |
|
13 |
Teucher, Cassidy |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
11:59.30 |
1 |
|
14 |
Munro, Katie |
12 |
Hellgate
|
12:07.41 |
2 |
|
15 |
Thomas, Kate |
12 |
Thomas, Kate,slc |
12:11.93 |
1 |
|
16 |
McCormick, Luci |
9 |
Bozeman Track
|
12:14.07 |
1 |
|
17 |
Moran, Kate |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
12:19.17 |
1 |
|
18 |
Willie, Sasha |
11 |
O-Town Tiger,Ogd |
12:20.71 |
3 |
|
19 |
Stafford, Baylee |
12 |
Cody
|
12:22.99 |
2 |
|
20 |
Barnett, Emma |
12 |
Barnett, Emm,Sal |
12:31.94 |
3 |
|
21 |
Spencer, Elizabeth |
11 |
Spencer, Eli,Mon |
12:32.94 |
2 |
|
22 |
Munro, Izzy |
10 |
Hellgate
|
12:35.71 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dominguez, Vanessa |
11 |
Dominguez, V,Pec |
12:44.83 |
1 |
|
24 |
Daniels, Caitlyn |
11 |
Natrona County
|
12:55.46 |
3 |
|
25 |
Vance, Keri |
11 |
Bountiful
|
12:56.76 |
3 |
|
26 |
Carver, Marcela |
- |
Viking Track,Ple |
12:57.33 |
3 |
|
27 |
Smith, Kayla |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
12:58.88 |
3 |
|
28 |
Guzman, Liliana |
9 |
Bountiful
|
13:05.49 |
3 |
|
29 |
Swanberg, Iris |
10 |
Hellgate
|
13:12.03 |
3 |
|
30 |
Roberts, Aven |
10 |
Hellgate
|
13:12.05 |
3 |
|
31 |
Derry, Emmaline |
10 |
Hellgate
|
13:13.96 |
3 |
|
32 |
Patrick, Alexis |
10 |
Patrick, Ale,PRO |
13:18.67 |
3 |
|
33 |
Kellogg, Brooklynn |
- |
Kellogg, Bro,Sal |
13:44.75 |
3 |
|
34 |
Jeffery, Angela |
11 |
Hillcrest
|
14:05.39 |
3 |
|
35 |
Foulke, Ava |
12 |
Olympus
|
14:54.52 |
3 |
|
-- |
Thompson, Trisha |
11 |
Bountiful
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
McCarter, Mallory |
12 |
Corner Canyon
|
DNF |
3 |
|
2 |
Cunniam, Erika |
6 |
Calgary Warrior
|
10:56.26 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
MacDonald, Sienna |
12 |
Calgary Warrior
|
8.70 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Shorter, Taylor |
12 |
Shorter, Tay,Mir |
8.77 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Atkinson, Asjah |
11 |
Atkinson, As,Car |
8.77 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Yan Ndjip-Nyemeck |
|
Ndjip-Nyemec,Lon |
8.79 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Grady, Jordyn |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
8.86 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Gatzke, Natasha |
5 |
Calgary Warrior
|
8.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Ajah |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
8.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Apedaile, Alisabeth |
- |
Apedaile, Al,Men |
8.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Hill, Annie |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.25 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Romasko, Isabella |
11 |
Star Valley
|
9.31 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Taylor, Renea |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
9.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Belibi, Fabiola |
- |
Belibi, Fabi,Eng |
9.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Wilborn, Diondra |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
9.34 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Proffit, Brooklyn |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
9.36 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Kealamakia, Bailey |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.39 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Gillett, Elise |
12 |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
9.40 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Zink, Madilyn |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
9.56 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Moon, Mylee |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shorter, Taylor |
12 |
Shorter, Tay,Mir |
8.73 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
MacDonald, Sienna |
12 |
Calgary Warrior
|
8.74 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Yan Ndjip-Nyemeck |
|
Ndjip-Nyemec,Lon |
8.90 |
nwi |
13 |
|
4 |
Atkinson, Asjah |
11 |
Atkinson, As,Car |
9.05 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Grady, Jordyn |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
9.08 |
nwi |
11 |
|
6 |
Gatzke, Natasha |
5 |
Calgary Warrior
|
9.10 |
nwi |
12 |
|
7 |
Proffit, Brooklyn |
11 |
Lone Peak
|
9.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Apedaile, Alisabeth |
- |
Apedaile, Al,Men |
9.18 |
nwi |
8 |
|
9 |
Anderson, Ajah |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
9.18 |
nwi |
6 |
|
10 |
Romasko, Isabella |
11 |
Star Valley
|
9.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Hill, Annie |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.24 |
nwi |
7 |
|
12 |
Belibi, Fabiola |
- |
Belibi, Fabi,Eng |
9.24 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Wilborn, Diondra |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
9.26 |
nwi |
13 |
|
14 |
Zink, Madilyn |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
9.31 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Gillett, Elise |
17-18 |
Real Training
|
9.36 |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Kealamakia, Bailey |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Taylor, Renea |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
9.46 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Moon, Mylee |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.47 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Davis, Jahzara |
- |
Colorado Spr,Col |
9.49 |
nwi |
11 |
|
20 |
Morrison, Whitney |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Bliss, Reagan |
10 |
Calgary Warrior
|
9.53 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Brooklyn |
12 |
Rigby
|
9.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Hurst, Erin |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.64 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Edwards, Jozi |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
9.67 |
nwi |
12 |
|
25 |
Siplon, Taylor |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
9.68 |
nwi |
9 |
|
26 |
Mangum, Jessi |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
9.73 |
nwi |
10 |
|
27 |
McGree, Rileigh |
- |
McGree, Rile,But |
9.77 |
nwi |
8 |
|
28 |
Lankford, Scarlet |
12 |
Lankford, Sc,Sou |
9.78 |
nwi |
8 |
|
29 |
Pletcher, Rachel |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
9.83 |
nwi |
10 |
|
30 |
Provencal, Casia |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
9.90 |
nwi |
12 |
|
31 |
Christensen, Kelsi |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.91 |
nwi |
11 |
|
32 |
Chatriand, Sara |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.93 |
nwi |
11 |
|
33 |
Harvey, Journee |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
9.94 |
nwi |
2 |
|
34 |
Gardner, Taylor |
11 |
Laramie
|
10.13 |
nwi |
7 |
|
35 |
Jackson, Jade |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
10.15 |
nwi |
2 |
|
36 |
Migliaccio, Gianna |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10.20 |
nwi |
6 |
|
37 |
Mooren, Parker |
12 |
Natrona County
|
10.25 |
nwi |
13 |
|
38 |
Poore, Riki |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
10.32 |
nwi |
5 |
|
39 |
Carter, Megan |
11 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
10.39 |
nwi |
7 |
|
40 |
McKinnon, Lauren |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
10.42 |
nwi |
10 |
|
41 |
Callahan, Reese |
10 |
Shelley
|
10.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
42 |
O'Dell, Piper |
11 |
Broncs Track,She |
10.47 |
nwi |
4 |
|
43 |
Glessner, Marley |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10.49 |
nwi |
5 |
|
43 |
Pulliam, Kennedy |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
10.49 |
nwi |
10 |
|
45 |
Lexie Williams |
|
Velocitas Tr,Cen |
10.50 |
nwi |
13 |
|
45 |
Doublin, Trinity |
15-16 |
Colorado Jets
|
10.50 |
nwi |
2 |
|
47 |
Heward, Riley Jo |
12 |
Star Valley
|
10.51 |
nwi |
9 |
|
48 |
Marasco, Charlotte |
10 |
Campbell County
|
10.53 |
nwi |
6 |
|
49 |
Wood, Shaelynn |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
10.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
Patterson, Samantha |
11 |
Roy
|
10.67 |
nwi |
1 |
|
51 |
Bates, Lexi |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
10.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
52 |
Winkelmann, Elle |
- |
The Warrior,Cent |
10.71 |
nwi |
3 |
|
52 |
Mansheim, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Thunder Basin
|
10.71 |
nwi |
13 |
|
54 |
Campbell, Jadyn |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10.90 |
nwi |
13 |
|
55 |
Anderson, Lillie |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10.91 |
nwi |
12 |
|
56 |
Carpenter, Bailey |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
11.02 |
nwi |
8 |
|
57 |
Waller, Katelyn |
11 |
Roy
|
11.09 |
nwi |
7 |
|
58 |
Abbott, Carlie |
|
YMCA Team Idaho
|
11.10 |
nwi |
9 |
|
59 |
Asay, Nevaeh |
11 |
Cody
|
11.19 |
nwi |
8 |
|
60 |
Migliaccio, Analise |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
11.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
61 |
Greenelsh, Torie |
10 |
Big Horn
|
11.23 |
nwi |
11 |
|
62 |
Durrant, Madi |
10 |
Evanston Senior
|
11.26 |
nwi |
12 |
|
63 |
Rollins, Peyton |
15-16 |
MetroCobras TC
|
11.37 |
nwi |
8 |
|
64 |
Burnham, Emma |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
11.40 |
nwi |
9 |
|
65 |
Perales, Natasha |
12 |
Real Training
|
11.58 |
nwi |
12 |
|
66 |
Grim, Hannah |
11 |
Real Training
|
11.73 |
nwi |
7 |
|
67 |
Hansen, Stella |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
11.88 |
nwi |
4 |
|
68 |
Wrathall, Simone |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
12.10 |
nwi |
9 |
|
69 |
Carpenter, Gracie |
17-18 |
High Mountain Tr
|
12.35 |
nwi |
5 |
|
70 |
Waller, Calihan |
15-16 |
Canyon Track
|
12.44 |
nwi |
11 |
|
71 |
Horwitz, Lila |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
12.48 |
nwi |
10 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Angel Flight
|
1:42.14 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Metro-Cobras TC |
1:44.11 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Nor cal elite TC |
1:44.22 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
California Risin
|
1:44.95 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
1:44.96 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Success Academy |
1:45.36 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
1:45.72 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:45.94 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Calgary Warrior
|
1:46.46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:47.99 |
1 |
|
-- |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay All Idaho
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:46.48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:51.12 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
Ram Trackclub |
1:52.67 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:53.52 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:55.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:55.45 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
California Risin
|
1:44.41 |
12 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Angel Flight
|
1:44.72 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
1:44.86 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Nor cal elite TC |
1:45.87 |
12 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Calgary Warrior
|
1:46.11 |
8 |
|
6 |
|
|
Metro-Cobras TC |
1:46.65 |
5 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
1:46.67 |
5 |
|
8 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
1:46.86 |
11 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:47.61 |
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
Success Academy |
1:47.64 |
6 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Kitsap Fliers Tr
|
1:47.91 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:48.24 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:49.10 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:49.18 |
9 |
|
15 |
|
|
CATC |
1:49.60 |
5 |
|
16 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
1:49.71 |
4 |
|
17 |
|
|
Bear River |
1:49.79 |
9 |
|
18 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:50.40 |
7 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
1:50.53 |
11 |
|
20 |
|
|
Success Academy |
1:50.94 |
10 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
1:51.16 |
7 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheetahs Track C
|
1:51.37 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Thunder Basin
|
1:51.47 |
8 |
|
24 |
|
|
Park City Track |
1:51.76 |
10 |
|
25 |
|
|
Gardena Speed |
1:51.92 |
11 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:52.03 |
10 |
|
27 |
|
|
Velocitas Track |
1:52.05 |
4 |
|
28 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
1:52.14 |
12 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sport of the God |
1:52.77 |
4 |
|
30 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
1:52.98 |
7 |
|
31 |
|
|
Laramie TRACC Cl |
1:53.86 |
1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Ram Trackclub |
1:53.96 |
7 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverton
|
1:54.14 |
5 |
|
34 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
1:54.34 |
11 |
|
35 |
|
|
RISE Athletics |
1:54.69 |
6 |
|
36 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
1:54.74 |
6 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:55.14 |
3 |
|
38 |
|
|
Gardena Speed |
1:55.25 |
3 |
|
39 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:55.38 |
6 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Thunder Basin
|
1:56.12 |
8 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Star Valley
|
1:56.75 |
12 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
1:56.78 |
7 |
|
43 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
1:56.79 |
3 |
|
44 |
|
|
Bozeman Track Cl |
1:57.31 |
4 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
1:57.58 |
5 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:57.63 |
1 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
1:57.90 |
1 |
|
48 |
|
|
Cody Track Club |
1:59.32 |
1 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheetahs Track C
|
1:59.32 |
10 |
|
50 |
|
|
Gardena Speed |
1:59.45 |
2 |
|
51 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
1:59.69 |
11 |
|
52 |
|
|
Mountain View Bu |
1:59.81 |
6 |
|
53 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
2:00.83 |
9 |
|
54 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
2:01.04 |
12 |
|
55 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
2:01.10 |
6 |
|
56 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
2:01.20 |
9 |
|
57 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
2:01.51 |
8 |
|
58 |
|
|
DouglasTrac |
2:01.76 |
8 |
|
59 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
2:02.07 |
12 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
2:04.34 |
11 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
Big Horn
|
2:04.35 |
7 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
Spanish Fork
|
2:05.28 |
9 |
|
63 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
2:07.13 |
10 |
|
64 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
2:09.39 |
5 |
|
65 |
|
|
Gardena Speed |
2:09.95 |
2 |
|
66 |
|
|
Team Provo |
2:11.30 |
10 |
|
-- |
|
|
CATC |
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:54.90 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:00.53 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
4:01.31 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Success Academy |
4:01.35 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
4:04.23 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
4:06.62 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:07.75 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
4:08.82 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
4:12.12 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Thunder Basin
|
4:12.15 |
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:15.08 |
2 |
|
12 |
|
|
CATC |
4:16.43 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
3:56.12 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
4:04.70 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
Success Academy |
4:10.83 |
5 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
4:11.02 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:11.03 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:11.25 |
7 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
4:12.83 |
6 |
|
8 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
4:13.45 |
6 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
4:15.15 |
6 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Thunder Basin
|
4:15.24 |
4 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:15.45 |
8 |
|
12 |
|
|
CATC |
4:16.94 |
5 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
4:17.17 |
4 |
|
14 |
|
|
The Warrior Expr |
4:18.07 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Angel Flight
|
4:21.94 |
5 |
|
16 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:22.99 |
8 |
|
17 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
4:23.97 |
1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Gardena Speed |
4:24.62 |
7 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:25.39 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
4:25.80 |
6 |
|
21 |
|
|
Springville Trac |
4:27.17 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak
|
4:27.43 |
3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Natrona County F |
4:29.48 |
3 |
|
24 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:29.60 |
5 |
|
25 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:31.96 |
5 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
New Western Glor
|
4:38.01 |
7 |
|
27 |
|
|
Cody Track Club |
4:38.83 |
1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Ram Trackclub |
4:39.42 |
6 |
|
29 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:40.63 |
8 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
4:41.10 |
7 |
|
31 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:41.53 |
2 |
|
32 |
|
|
Springville Trac |
4:41.81 |
8 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:45.19 |
7 |
|
34 |
|
|
Syracuse Track C |
4:45.95 |
2 |
|
35 |
|
|
Team Sugar |
4:46.06 |
1 |
|
36 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:48.82 |
6 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Timpanogos
|
4:51.98 |
3 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Timpanogos
|
4:52.38 |
4 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:54.94 |
5 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Spanish Fork
|
4:57.74 |
8 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
MAC Track |
9:45.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Springville Trac |
9:47.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
9:50.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
10:01.09 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Bear River |
10:06.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
10:25.35 |
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
O-Town Tigers |
10:29.88 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
10:31.06 |
0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Ram Trackclub |
10:44.08 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
4:10.13 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
CATC |
4:14.03 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Bear River |
4:20.56 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Thunder Basin
|
4:20.71 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
4:22.99 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Star Valley
|
4:27.01 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:27.72 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne East
|
4:29.12 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
The Warrior Expr |
4:31.63 |
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
4:32.48 |
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sport of the God |
4:35.20 |
2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:42.47 |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
4:17.38 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
CATC |
4:17.97 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:18.93 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:21.99 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sport of the God |
4:26.43 |
7 |
|
6 |
|
|
Bear River |
4:26.74 |
6 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Thunder Basin
|
4:27.34 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
The Warrior Expr |
4:31.39 |
5 |
|
9 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
4:32.93 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
4:33.98 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne East
|
4:34.63 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Star Valley
|
4:34.99 |
5 |
|
13 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:35.20 |
8 |
|
14 |
|
|
Laramie TRACC Cl |
4:35.84 |
7 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
4:36.01 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Roy
|
4:38.22 |
5 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:39.40 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
4:42.37 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
4:43.35 |
6 |
|
20 |
|
|
Cody Track Club |
4:43.56 |
7 |
|
21 |
|
|
Team Idaho |
4:43.69 |
5 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverton
|
4:44.03 |
1 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:44.60 |
4 |
|
24 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:45.58 |
7 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
4:45.94 |
7 |
|
26 |
|
|
RISE Athletics |
4:47.68 |
3 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Spanish Fork
|
4:48.67 |
4 |
|
28 |
|
|
DouglasTrac |
4:50.52 |
8 |
|
29 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:50.61 |
2 |
|
30 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:51.42 |
7 |
|
31 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
4:52.80 |
4 |
|
32 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
4:54.80 |
1 |
|
33 |
|
|
Success Academy |
4:55.45 |
8 |
|
34 |
|
|
Cody Track Club |
4:57.45 |
6 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:58.81 |
3 |
|
36 |
|
|
Davis Track Club |
5:00.18 |
1 |
|
37 |
|
|
Salem Hills High |
5:00.72 |
4 |
|
38 |
|
|
Team Provo |
5:03.16 |
5 |
|
39 |
|
|
BLAZIN BRUINS |
5:04.73 |
3 |
|
40 |
|
|
Velocitas Track |
5:08.10 |
6 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
5:11.79 |
3 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
5:15.68 |
2 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
5:22.88 |
6 |
|
44 |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
5:34.42 |
2 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
DNF |
8 |
|
-- |
|
|
REAL TRAINING CO |
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Migneault, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Love, Lauryn |
11 |
Campbell County
|
39-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Opp, Amanda |
11 |
Opp, Amanda,Whea |
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
McKown, Meleeah |
12 |
Douglas
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Shomachuk, Jinaye |
6 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
35-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Robb, Payton |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
34-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lara Denbow |
|
Team Manitob,Win |
5-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lempka, Madison |
- |
Lempka, Madd,Ida |
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Bliss, Reagan |
10 |
Calgary Warrior
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Romero, Sabina |
11 |
Romero, Sabi,Nog |
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Chambers, Aimee |
- |
Chambers, Aimee |
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hughes, Ajia |
11 |
Hughes, Ajia,Hig |
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Christie, Johannah |
12 |
Star Valley
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Turner, Addy |
12 |
Cheyenne East
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cerenil, Jourdaine |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Stoddard, Jordan |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carroll, Dulce |
10 |
Broncs Track,She |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Anderson, Ajah |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Manson, Mia |
12 |
Real Training
|
13-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sheppard-Moore, Samantha |
17-18 |
Raise the Bar Po
|
12-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kern, Kelly |
- |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
12-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Langin, Kinsey |
12 |
Langin, Kins,Mer |
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Barnum, Elise |
17-18 |
Raise the Bar Po
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Davis, Brielle |
10 |
Davis, Briel,Wes |
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Stetler, Hannah |
12 |
Stetler, Han,Sou |
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Fairbanks, Sabrina |
- |
Fairbanks, S,Ced |
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Cummings, Amira |
12 |
Cheyenne East
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Shaffer, Grace |
11 |
Cody
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sanchez, Aubry |
12 |
Laramie
|
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ortiz, India |
12 |
Ortiz, India,Hol |
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Steeneck, Summer |
12 |
Riverton
|
10-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Zimmerman, Emma |
- |
Billings West
|
10-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Thoney, Alicia |
- |
Broncs Track,She |
10-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Campbell, Jadyn |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Grimmer, Grace |
12 |
Lone Peak
|
10-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Stark, Kendall |
- |
Billings West
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Olander, Anna |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Crossen, Cassi |
12 |
Natrona County
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Scheurman, Julie |
12 |
Dragila Vault Co
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ezeji-Okoye, Delaney |
12 |
Dragila Vault Co
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Richards, Tatum |
9 |
Richards, Ta,Gil |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Caelyn |
15-16 |
California Risin
|
19-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Atkinson, Asjah |
11 |
Atkinson, As,Car |
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Weimer, Brooke |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
18-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Ganashamoorthy, Hannah |
- |
Speed Unlimited, |
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Andam, Camilla |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Belibi, Fabiola |
- |
Belibi, Fabi,Eng |
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Manson, Mia |
12 |
Monarch
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Hartman, Danika |
15-16 |
Spike Up Athleti
|
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Raymond, Taye |
12 |
Orem
|
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Morrison, Whitney |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
16-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Coats, Aryel |
12 |
Tri-Valley F,Ant |
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Lewis, Ashton |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Agboola, Rofiat |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Larson, Maggie |
11 |
Larson, Magg,MAP |
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Heggen, Lauren |
12 |
Heggen, Laur,Mis |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilford, Rieko |
17-18 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
40-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Larson, Maggie |
11 |
Larson, Magg,MAP |
38-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Weimer, Brooke |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Lara Denbow |
|
Team Manitob,Win |
37-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Akinlosotu, Esther |
15-16 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
37-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Kerrington |
17-18 |
California Risin
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Morrison, Whitney |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Beckley, Breonna |
11 |
Natrona County
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Hughes, Ajia |
11 |
Hughes, Ajia,Hig |
36-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Wanjoku, Favour |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
36-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Romasko, Isabella |
11 |
Star Valley
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Smith, Simone |
9 |
California Risin
|
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Hartman, Danika |
15-16 |
Spike Up Athleti
|
35-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Lange, Grace |
- |
REAL TRAININ,Eri |
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Lee, London |
- |
Lee, London,Comp |
35-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Agboola, Rofiat |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
35-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Ramos, Tamia |
17-18 |
Alpha Speed Acad
|
34-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Gaither, Ashanti |
- |
BLAZIN BRUIN,Lon |
34-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Hasskamp, Gabbie |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Harber, Anna |
12 |
Star Valley
|
33-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Figueroa, Cheyenne |
12 |
Figueroa, Ch,Pro |
17.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Shomachuk, Jinaye |
6 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
16.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Aliyah Canepa |
|
Maribyrnong,Tarn |
15.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Payne, Alexandra |
11 |
Payne, Alexa,Sil |
15.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Opp, Amanda |
11 |
Opp, Amanda,Whea |
14.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Yates, Lacy |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
14.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Peterson, Katelyn |
15-16 |
Golden State Thr
|
13.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McKown, Meleeah |
12 |
Douglas
|
13.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kler, Ashpreet |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
13.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Haylin Eling |
|
Eling, Hayli,Old |
12.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Grexton, Anna |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gertsch, Emily |
11 |
Star Valley
|
12.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wattles, Madelynn |
12 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
11.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Phelps, Josie |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
10.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
McConnel, Allison |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
10.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Chrisawn, Trinity |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
9.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Vasas, Ellie |
11 |
New Western Glor
|
8.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Keelin, Celeste |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
8.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Wuest, Breeann |
12 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Aquino-Thomas, Nyxa |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Park, Willow |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Richens, Riley |
11 |
Uintah
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moffat, Matashia |
11 |
Star Valley
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moffat, Lizzy |
11 |
Star Valley
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|